752 Line
Walchow Kirche
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 752 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 752 bus (Walchow Kirche) has 10 stops departing from Wustrau Schule and ending at Walchow Kirche.
752 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:10. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
Choose any of the 752 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Walchow Kirche (10 stops)
Wustrau Schule
Wustrau Ausbau
Albertinenhof
Langen Neubau
Langen Kirche
Langen Dorfstr.
Dammkrug Mühle
Dammkrug Abzweig
Walchow Abzweig
Walchow Kirche
752 FAQ
What time does the 752 bus start operating?
Services on the 752 bus start at 06:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
What time does the 752 bus stop working?
Services on the 752 bus stop at 06:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
What time does the 752 bus arrive?
When does the Walchow Kirche Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Walchow Kirche Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 752 bus line run on Ascension Day and Whit Monday?
The 752 bus's operating hours on Ascension Day and Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 752 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 752 bus stop.
752 bus Schedule
752 bus route operates on Monday to Wednesday. Regular schedule hours: 06:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:10 | Single departure |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 752 (from Wustrau Schule), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 752 (Walchow Kirche) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft info now.
752 line bus fare
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 752 (Walchow Kirche) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft’s official website.
752 (Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft)
The first stop of the 752 bus route is Wustrau Schule and the last stop is Walchow Kirche. 752 (Walchow Kirche) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
Additional information: 752 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 752 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 752 bus to take on your trip.
Line 752 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 752 (Walchow Kirche) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 752 bus tracker or a live Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft and any bus, including line 752, in Berlin - Brandenburg
752 - Alternative Directions
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 791 - Rüthnick ◄ ► Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 779 - Alt Ruppin Schule ◄ ► Zermützel/ Schedule
- 756 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Fehrbellin Gewerbepark/ Schedule
- 766 - Langen Kirche ◄ ► Fehrbellin Postplatz/ Schedule
- 748 - Herzsprung (OPR) ◄ ► Rossow Anger/ Schedule
- 711 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf/ Schedule
- 762 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Walsleben Schule/ Schedule
- 704 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Dabergotz/ Schedule
- 712 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 719 - Breddin Neue Schule ◄ ► Zernitz Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 705 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Babe/ Schedule
- 777 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Rüthnick/ Schedule
- 744 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Kyritz Lindenschule/ Schedule
- 702 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Kyritz Untersee/ Schedule
- 794 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Rheinsberg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 714 - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule ◄ ► Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 703 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Breddin Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 707 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Wulkow (bei Kyritz)/ Schedule
- 757 - Fehrbellin Postplatz ◄ ► Königshorst Ortsmitte/ Schedule
- 754 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Walsleben Schule/ Schedule