7570 - Só Ida: Alvorada ➞ Estação Eldorado (R.I.) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Dos Novatos, 111 | Ponto Final Das Linhas Do Alvorada | 05:30 |
Rua Dª. Silvina, 200 | 05:30 |
Av. Renascer, 30 | 05:31 |
Av. Renascer, 304 | 05:32 |
Av. Getsêmani, 120 | 05:32 |
Av. Getsêmani, 200 | 05:33 |
Av. Getsêmani, 310 | 05:33 |
Rua Itaú, 795 | 05:34 |
Rua Itaú, 669 | 05:34 |
Rua Itaú, 384 | 05:35 |
Rua Itaú, 305 | 05:35 |
Rua Itaú, 145 | 05:36 |
Av. São Diniz, 176 | 05:36 |
Av. São Diniz, 230 | 05:36 |
Av. Pedro Diniz, 132 | 05:37 |
Av. Pedro Diniz, 250 | 05:37 |
Av. Pedro Diniz, 480 | 05:38 |
Av. Pedro Diniz, 650 | 05:38 |
Av. Pedro Diniz, 706 | 05:38 |
Rua 18 De Maio, 20 | 05:38 |
Rua 18 De Maio, 254 | 05:39 |
Rua 24 De Junho, 366 | 05:39 |
Rua José Gomes Ferreira, 995 | 05:40 |
Rua Gastão Francisco, 327 | 05:40 |
Rua Gastão Francisco, 249 | 05:41 |
Rua Araticum, 121 | 05:41 |
Rua Guilherme Moreira De Souza, 51 | 05:42 |
Av. Belo Horizonte, 1695 | 05:42 |
Av. Belo Horizonte, 1503 | 05:43 |
Raízen Combustíveis | 05:44 |
Passarela Acesso Posto Barra/Supergasbrás | 05:46 |
Viaduto Torino | 05:49 |
Niquini Log Depois Da Iveco | 05:50 |
Hotel Ibis Betim | 05:51 |
Actuall Hotel/Passarela Acesso Carrefour Contagem | 05:54 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 480,4 Norte, 3255 | 05:55 |
Minasmáquinas/Bamaq | 05:57 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 479,6 Norte, 1847 | 05:57 |
Toshiba | 05:58 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 478,8 Norte, 1021 | 05:59 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 478,5 Norte, 723 | Bradesco | 06:00 |
Jamef | 06:01 |
Rua Osório De Morais, 820 | Restaurante Do Trabalhador | 06:02 |
Praça Da Cemig/Garagem Cometa | 06:03 |
Av. Babita Camargos, 1370 | Oposto A Itambé | 06:04 |
Leroy Merlin/Itaú Power Shopping | 06:06 |
Estação Eldorado | Plataforma A8 | 06:08 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 7570 (Só Ida: Alvorada ➞ Estação Eldorado (R.I.))
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 7570 route, Só Ida: Alvorada ➞ Estação Eldorado (R.I.), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Dos Novatos, 111 | Ponto Final Das Linhas Do Alvorada station to Estação Eldorado | Plataforma A8 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule.