7570 Line
Bairro Alvorada via Vila Boa Esperança/Estação Eldorado
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 7570 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7570 bus (Só Ida: Alvorada ➞ Estação Eldorado (R.I.)) has 47 stops departing from Rua Dos Novatos, 111 | Ponto Final Das Linhas Do Alvorada and ending at Estação Eldorado | Plataforma A8.
7570 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 05:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 7570 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Só Ida: Alvorada ➞ Estação Eldorado (R.I.) (47 stops)
Rua Dos Novatos, 111 | Ponto Final Das Linhas Do Alvorada
Rua Dª. Silvina, 200
Av. Renascer, 30
Av. Renascer, 304
Av. Getsêmani, 120
Av. Getsêmani, 200
Av. Getsêmani, 310
Rua Itaú, 795
Rua Itaú, 669
Rua Itaú, 384
Rua Itaú, 305
Rua Itaú, 145
Av. São Diniz, 176
Av. São Diniz, 230
Av. Pedro Diniz, 132
Av. Pedro Diniz, 250
Av. Pedro Diniz, 480
Av. Pedro Diniz, 650
Av. Pedro Diniz, 706
Rua 18 De Maio, 20
Rua 18 De Maio, 254
Rua 24 De Junho, 366
Rua José Gomes Ferreira, 995
Rua Gastão Francisco, 327
Rua Gastão Francisco, 249
Rua Araticum, 121
Rua Guilherme Moreira De Souza, 51
Av. Belo Horizonte, 1695
Av. Belo Horizonte, 1503
Raízen Combustíveis
Passarela Acesso Posto Barra/Supergasbrás
Viaduto Torino
Niquini Log Depois Da Iveco
Hotel Ibis Betim
Actuall Hotel/Passarela Acesso Carrefour Contagem
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 480,4 Norte, 3255
Minasmáquinas/Bamaq
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 479,6 Norte, 1847
Toshiba
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 478,8 Norte, 1021
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 478,5 Norte, 723 | Bradesco
Jamef
Rua Osório De Morais, 820 | Restaurante Do Trabalhador
Praça Da Cemig/Garagem Cometa
Av. Babita Camargos, 1370 | Oposto A Itambé
Leroy Merlin/Itaú Power Shopping
Estação Eldorado | Plataforma A8
7570 FAQ
What time does the 7570 bus start operating?
Services on the 7570 bus start at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7570 bus stop working?
Services on the 7570 bus stop at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7570 bus arrive?
When does the Bairro Alvorada via Vila Boa Esperança/Estação Eldorado bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bairro Alvorada via Vila Boa Esperança/Estação Eldorado bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7570 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7570 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 7570 bus Route Map - Só Ida: Alvorada ➞ Estação Eldorado (R.I.)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7570 (from Rua Dos Novatos, 111 | Ponto Final Das Linhas Do Alvorada), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7570 (Só Ida: Alvorada ➞ Estação Eldorado (R.I.)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
7570 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 7570 (Só Ida: Alvorada ➞ Estação Eldorado (R.I.)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
7570 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 7570 bus route is Rua Dos Novatos, 111 | Ponto Final Das Linhas Do Alvorada and the last stop is Estação Eldorado | Plataforma A8. 7570 (Só Ida: Alvorada ➞ Estação Eldorado (R.I.)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 7570 has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 7570 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7570 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7570 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7570 (Só Ida: Alvorada ➞ Estação Eldorado (R.I.)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7570 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 7570, in Belo Horizonte Region
7570 - Alternative Directions
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 2381 - Jardim Alvorada via BR-040/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 3851 - São Joaquim de Bicas/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 6721 - Icaivera/Belo Horizonte via Darcy Ribeiro/ Schedule
- 3180 - Vila Verde/Belo Horizonte - via PTB/ Schedule
- 2950 - Bairro da Glória via JK/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 3711 - Bairro Anchieta/Terminal Sarzedo/ Schedule
- 2890 - Morada Nova/Milanez/Colorado/ Schedule
- 6989 - Dumaville/Santa Quitéria/Estação Eldorado via Av. João César de Oliveira/ Schedule
- 3350 - Igarapé/via Resplendor/via Magna Seating/Betim/ Schedule
- 522H - Terminal Justinópolis/Hospitais - via Av. Cristiano Machado - MOVE/ Schedule
- 6991 - Santo Afonso/Marimbá/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 7430 - Duque de Caxias/Belo Horizonte - São Caetano/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 1690 - Cascata/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 6280 - Bairro Metropolitano/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 6120 - Ribeirão das Neves/CEASA via Venda Nova/ Schedule
- 3960 - Imperatriz/Estação Eldorado via Avenida Serra Azul/ Schedule
- 6573 - Paraguay/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 1350 - Estação Eldorado/Mangueiras I/ Schedule
- 2600 - Duque de Caxias/Cidade Industrial/ Schedule
- 3293 - Bandeirinhas via Cidade Verde/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule