760 - Terminal Itacibá Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Nova Esperança | 05:40 | 06:40 | 12:00 |
Avenida União, 355 | 05:40 | 06:40 | 12:00 |
Avenida União, 631 | 05:41 | 06:41 | 12:01 |
Avenida União, 72 | 05:41 | 06:41 | 12:01 |
Avenida Amazonas, 107-169 | 05:41 | 06:41 | 12:02 |
Rua João Rodrigues Filho, 1201-1241 | 05:43 | 06:43 | 12:03 |
Rua João Rodrigues Filho, 383 | 05:43 | 06:43 | 12:04 |
Rua João Rodrigues Filho, 601 | 05:44 | 06:44 | 12:04 |
Rua João Rodrigues Filho, 536-708 | 05:44 | 06:44 | 12:05 |
Rua João Rodrigues Filho, 72 | 05:45 | 06:45 | 12:06 |
Rua Duckla Coutinho, 32 | 05:46 | 06:46 | 12:07 |
Rua Duckla Coutinho, 69 | 05:47 | 06:47 | 12:07 |
Rua Nestor Gomes, 516-548 | 05:48 | 06:48 | 12:08 |
Es-080, 13 | 05:48 | 06:48 | 12:09 |
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 314 | 05:49 | 06:49 | 12:10 |
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 23 | 05:50 | 06:50 | 12:11 |
Rua Q, 14 | 05:51 | 06:51 | 12:12 |
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 468 | 05:52 | 06:52 | 12:13 |
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 1898-1976 | 05:53 | 06:53 | 12:14 |
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 2056-2080 | 05:53 | 06:53 | 12:14 |
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 2228-2460 | 05:54 | 06:54 | 12:15 |
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 737 | 05:55 | 06:55 | 12:17 |
Viação Satélite | 05:57 | 06:57 | 12:18 |
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 3946-4134 | 05:58 | 06:58 | 12:20 |
Toldos São Paulo | 05:59 | 06:59 | 12:20 |
Escola Maria De Lourdes Poyares Labuto | 06:00 | 07:00 | 12:22 |
Praça Do Bairro Tabajara | 06:01 | 07:01 | 12:22 |
Rua Sete, 2 | 06:01 | 07:02 | 12:23 |
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 6062-6156 | 06:03 | 07:03 | 12:24 |
Rede Farmes | 06:03 | 07:04 | 12:25 |
Casa Kill | 06:04 | 07:05 | 12:26 |
Cfa | 06:04 | 07:06 | 12:26 |
Acesso Para Valverde | 06:05 | 07:07 | 12:27 |
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 74 | 06:06 | 07:08 | 12:28 |
Rua Liberalino Santana | 06:07 | 07:09 | 12:30 |
Rua São Jorge, 37 | 06:08 | 07:10 | 12:30 |
Emef Terfina Rocha Ferreira | Praça De Itacibá | 06:09 | 07:12 | 12:32 |
Terminal Itacibá | 06:10 | 07:13 | 12:33 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 760 (Terminal Itacibá)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 760 route, Terminal Itacibá, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nova Esperança station to Terminal Itacibá station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.