760 Line
Terminal Itacibá
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 760 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 760 bus (Terminal Itacibá) has 38 stops departing from Nova Esperança and ending at Terminal Itacibá.
Choose any of the 760 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Itacibá (38 stops)
Nova Esperança
Avenida União, 355
Avenida União, 631
Avenida União, 72
Avenida Amazonas, 107-169
Rua João Rodrigues Filho, 1201-1241
Rua João Rodrigues Filho, 383
Rua João Rodrigues Filho, 601
Rua João Rodrigues Filho, 536-708
Rua João Rodrigues Filho, 72
Rua Duckla Coutinho, 32
Rua Duckla Coutinho, 69
Rua Nestor Gomes, 516-548
Es-080, 13
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 314
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 23
Rua Q, 14
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 468
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 1898-1976
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 2056-2080
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 2228-2460
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 737
Viação Satélite
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 3946-4134
Toldos São Paulo
Escola Maria De Lourdes Poyares Labuto
Praça Do Bairro Tabajara
Rua Sete, 2
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 6062-6156
Rede Farmes
Casa Kill
Cfa
Acesso Para Valverde
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 74
Rua Liberalino Santana
Rua São Jorge, 37
Emef Terfina Rocha Ferreira | Praça De Itacibá
Terminal Itacibá
760 FAQ
What time does the 760 bus start operating?
Services on the 760 bus start at 05:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 760 bus stop working?
Services on the 760 bus stop at 12:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 760 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Itacibá bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Itacibá bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 760 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 760 bus stop.
760 Bus Schedule
760 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:40 - 12:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:40 - 12:00 | 86 - 294 |
Tue | 05:40 - 12:00 | 86 - 294 |
Wed | 05:40 - 12:00 | 86 - 294 |
Thu | 05:40 - 12:00 | 86 - 294 |
Fri | 05:40 - 12:00 | 86 - 294 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 760 (from Nova Esperança), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 760 (Terminal Itacibá) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
760 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 760 (Terminal Itacibá) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
760 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 760 bus route is Nova Esperança and the last stop is Terminal Itacibá. 760 (Terminal Itacibá) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 760 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 760 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 760 bus to take on your trip.
Line 760 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 760 (Terminal Itacibá) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 760 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 760, in Vitoria
760 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 604 - T. Ibes / T. São Torquato via Santa Rita / Alvorada/ Schedule
- 548 - T. Itaparica / Praça Eucalipto - Circular/ Schedule
- 908 - Areinha / T. Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 510 - T. Carapina / T. Vila Velha via 3ª Ponte/ Schedule
- 784 - Vila Merlo / T. Jardim América via Bubu / CEASA/ Schedule
- 815 - T. Laranjeiras / IFES - Circular/ Schedule
- 729 - T. Itacibá / T. Campo Grande via Alto Boa Vista / Expedito Garcia/ Schedule
- 835 - T. Carapina / Serra via BR-101 - Noturno/ Schedule
- 543 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Itacibá via Reta da Penha - Expresso/ Schedule
- 714 - T. Campo Grande / Campo Belo / Vila Izabel - Circular/ Schedule
- 561 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Campo Grande via Dante Michelini / BR-262/ Schedule
- 774 - T. São Torquato / Nova Rosa da Penha via Bubu - Noturno/ Schedule
- 635 - T. Vila Velha / Prainha - Circular/ Schedule
- 560 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Itaparica via Camburi / 3ª Ponte/ Schedule
- 810 - São Francisco / T. Jacaraípe via Av. São Lucas/ Schedule
- 703 - Porto Belo / T. Itacibá via José Sette/ Schedule
- 912 - Marcílio de Noronha / T. Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 524 - T. Campo Grande / Praça Eucalipto via Marechal Campos/ Schedule
- 866 - Planalto Serrano / T. Laranjeiras via Campinho da Serra I/ Schedule
- 873 - Parque Residencial Nova Almeida / T. Jacaraípe via Parque das Gaivotas/ Schedule