761 - Bascharage, Sicon Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Esch-Sur-Alzette, Lycée H. Clement | 14:26 |
Esch-Sur-Alzette, Dellhéicht | 14:29 |
Esch-Sur-Alzette, Place Benelux | 14:32 |
Esch-Sur-Alzette, Rue Des Tramways | 14:33 |
Esch-Sur-Alzette, Tramschapp | 14:34 |
Esch-Sur-Alzette, Raemerich | 14:35 |
Belvaux, Brill | 14:36 |
Belvaux, Roudewee | 14:37 |
Belvaux, Roudewee Schoul | 14:38 |
Belvaux, Boulodrome | 14:39 |
Soleuvre, Huuschtewee | 14:40 |
Soleuvre, Cité 2000 | 14:41 |
Soleuvre, Place De L'Indépendance | 14:43 |
Soleuvre, Emile Mayrisch | 14:43 |
Soleuvre, Cité Scheierhaff | 14:44 |
Soleuvre, Déifferdengerstrooss | 14:45 |
Differdange, Gewännchen | 14:46 |
Differdange, Cité Breitfeld | 14:46 |
Differdange, Henri Grey | 14:48 |
Differdange, Jugendfabrik | 14:49 |
Differdange, Fousbann | 14:50 |
Differdange, Arbed | 14:51 |
Differdange, Parc Gerlache | 14:53 |
Differdange, Al Gare | 14:54 |
Differdange, Honsbësch | 14:55 |
Niederkorn, Schoul | 14:56 |
Niederkorn, Suessemerwee | 14:57 |
Niederkorn, Ale Stadion | 14:58 |
Sanem, Niederkuererstrooss | 14:59 |
Sanem, Cité Tornaco | 15:00 |
Sanem, Kierch | 15:01 |
Sanem, Op Lohr | 15:02 |
Bascharage/Sanem, Gare Routière | 15:04 |
Bascharage, Ecocenter | 15:07 |
Bascharage, Bommertbesch | 15:12 |
Bascharage, Bommelscheier | 15:13 |
Bascharage, Brasserie | 15:14 |
Bascharage, Arcades | 15:15 |
Bascharage, Treff/Op Acker | 15:17 |
Bascharage, Sicon | 15:18 |
TICE bus schedule - 761 (Bascharage, Sicon)
The TICE bus schedule for the 761 route, Bascharage, Sicon, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Esch-Sur-Alzette, Lycée H. Clement station to Bascharage, Sicon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TICE schedule.