761 - Flisa Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Kongsvinger Stasjon Glommengata | - | 14:35 | 15:45 |
Kongsvinger Rådhus | - | 14:36 | 15:47 |
Kongsvinger Svømmehall | - | 14:37 | - |
Kongsvingerhallen | - | 14:38 | - |
Kongsvinger Svømmehall | - | 14:39 | - |
Kirketorget | - | 14:40 | 15:49 |
Glåmlia | - | 14:42 | 15:52 |
Sæter Gård | - | 14:45 | 15:55 |
Leirrud Bru | - | 14:47 | 15:57 |
Leirrud | - | 14:48 | 15:59 |
Leirrudvegen | - | 14:49 | 16:00 |
Rolstadmoen | - | 14:52 | 16:03 |
Søndre Gjølstad | - | 14:54 | 16:06 |
Nordre Gjølstad | - | 14:56 | 16:08 |
Bånerud | - | 14:58 | 16:10 |
Furderudvegen | - | 15:00 | 16:13 |
Li | - | 15:02 | 16:14 |
Ringshella | - | 15:03 | 16:16 |
Bjørnstad | - | 15:06 | 16:19 |
Agnå Bru | - | 15:09 | 16:21 |
Brandval Skole | - | 15:11 | - |
Årnes | - | 15:12 | 16:24 |
Foss Landhandel | - | 15:14 | 16:26 |
Fosseidvegen Sør | - | 15:16 | 16:28 |
Fosseidvegen Nord | - | 15:19 | 16:31 |
Ramsøya | - | 15:21 | 16:33 |
Delbekk | - | 15:24 | 16:36 |
Hestehagavegen | - | 15:26 | 16:38 |
Østmo | - | 15:28 | 16:41 |
Jansvegen | - | 15:30 | 16:42 |
Skara | - | 15:32 | 16:44 |
Bjerke Gård | - | 15:35 | 16:47 |
Hinbakken | - | 15:37 | 16:49 |
Opakersund | - | 15:39 | 16:51 |
Oppset Sør | - | 15:41 | 16:53 |
Oppset Nord | - | 15:43 | 16:55 |
Voldsnes | - | 15:46 | 16:58 |
Kvernes | - | 15:47 | 16:59 |
Botilsrud | - | 15:49 | 17:01 |
Svinøre | - | 15:51 | 17:03 |
Sandstad Bru | - | 15:53 | 17:05 |
Prestgardsgutua | - | 15:56 | 17:08 |
Gamle Kongeveg | - | 15:58 | 17:11 |
Kirkenær Stasjon | 06:42 | 16:01 | 17:13 |
Gamle Kongeveg | 06:44 | 16:04 | 17:16 |
Prestgardsgutua | 06:46 | 16:07 | 17:19 |
Sandstad Bru | 06:48 | 16:10 | 17:22 |
Refset Skole | 06:49 | 16:10 | 17:22 |
Holmgård | 06:51 | 16:14 | 17:26 |
Sundsvingen | 06:53 | 16:16 | 17:28 |
Bjørkåsen | 06:56 | 16:19 | 17:31 |
Haugsbrua | 06:57 | 16:21 | 17:33 |
Mosogn | 06:58 | - | - |
Mosogn | - | 16:23 | 17:35 |
Korsmokrysset | - | 16:25 | 17:37 |
Løvåsgrinda | - | 16:28 | 17:40 |
Nymoen Kvisler | - | 16:30 | 17:42 |
Saureng Bru | 07:01 | - | - |
Hof Samfunnshus | 07:04 | - | - |
Kvisler | - | 16:31 | 17:44 |
Røyne Gård | 07:06 | - | - |
Jara Skole | 07:08 | - | - |
Kvisler | 07:10 | - | - |
Sandmoen Travbane Fv. 210 | 07:12 | 16:34 | 17:46 |
Åsnes Gård Fv. 210 | 07:15 | 16:36 | 17:48 |
Snålroa | 07:17 | 16:38 | 17:50 |
Åsnes Gård Fv. 206 | 07:19 | 16:41 | 17:53 |
Kjøpmann Løfsgård | 07:22 | 16:43 | 17:56 |
Flisa Stasjon | 07:24 | 16:45 | 17:57 |
Dr. Bjørnebys Veg | 07:26 | 16:47 | 18:00 |
Kaffegata | 07:28 | 16:49 | 18:01 |
Flisa Busstasjon | 07:29 | 16:50 | 18:03 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Kongsvinger Stasjon Glommengata | - | 15:45 |
Kongsvinger Rådhus | - | 15:47 |
Kirketorget | - | 15:49 |
Glåmlia | - | 15:52 |
Sæter Gård | - | 15:55 |
Leirrud Bru | - | 15:57 |
Leirrud | - | 15:59 |
Leirrudvegen | - | 16:00 |
Rolstadmoen | - | 16:03 |
Søndre Gjølstad | - | 16:06 |
Nordre Gjølstad | - | 16:08 |
Bånerud | - | 16:10 |
Furderudvegen | - | 16:13 |
Li | - | 16:14 |
Ringshella | - | 16:16 |
Bjørnstad | - | 16:19 |
Agnå Bru | - | 16:21 |
Årnes | - | 16:24 |
Foss Landhandel | - | 16:26 |
Fosseidvegen Sør | - | 16:28 |
Fosseidvegen Nord | - | 16:31 |
Ramsøya | - | 16:33 |
Delbekk | - | 16:36 |
Hestehagavegen | - | 16:38 |
Østmo | - | 16:41 |
Jansvegen | - | 16:42 |
Skara | - | 16:44 |
Bjerke Gård | - | 16:47 |
Hinbakken | - | 16:49 |
Opakersund | - | 16:51 |
Oppset Sør | - | 16:53 |
Oppset Nord | - | 16:55 |
Voldsnes | - | 16:58 |
Kvernes | - | 16:59 |
Botilsrud | - | 17:01 |
Svinøre | - | 17:03 |
Sandstad Bru | - | 17:05 |
Prestgardsgutua | - | 17:08 |
Gamle Kongeveg | - | 17:11 |
Kirkenær Stasjon | 06:42 | 17:13 |
Gamle Kongeveg | 06:44 | 17:16 |
Prestgardsgutua | 06:46 | 17:19 |
Sandstad Bru | 06:48 | 17:22 |
Refset Skole | 06:49 | 17:22 |
Holmgård | 06:51 | 17:26 |
Sundsvingen | 06:53 | 17:28 |
Bjørkåsen | 06:56 | 17:31 |
Haugsbrua | 06:57 | 17:33 |
Mosogn | 06:58 | - |
Mosogn | - | 17:35 |
Korsmokrysset | - | 17:37 |
Løvåsgrinda | - | 17:40 |
Nymoen Kvisler | - | 17:42 |
Saureng Bru | 07:01 | - |
Hof Samfunnshus | 07:04 | - |
Kvisler | - | 17:44 |
Røyne Gård | 07:06 | - |
Jara Skole | 07:08 | - |
Kvisler | 07:10 | - |
Sandmoen Travbane Fv. 210 | 07:12 | 17:46 |
Åsnes Gård Fv. 210 | 07:15 | 17:48 |
Snålroa | 07:17 | 17:50 |
Åsnes Gård Fv. 206 | 07:19 | 17:53 |
Kjøpmann Løfsgård | 07:22 | 17:56 |
Flisa Stasjon | 07:24 | 17:57 |
Dr. Bjørnebys Veg | 07:26 | 18:00 |
Kaffegata | 07:28 | 18:01 |
Flisa Busstasjon | 07:29 | 18:03 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 761 (Flisa)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 761 route, Flisa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kongsvinger Stasjon Glommengata station to Flisa Busstasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.