761 - Brandval Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kongsvinger Stasjon Glommengata | 07:12 |
Kongsvinger Rådhus | 07:14 |
Kirketorget | 07:16 |
Glåmlia | 07:19 |
Sæter Gård | 07:22 |
Leirrud Bru | 07:24 |
Leirrud | 07:26 |
Leirrudvegen | 07:27 |
Rolstadmoen | 07:30 |
Søndre Gjølstad | 07:33 |
Nordre Gjølstad | 07:35 |
Bånerud | 07:37 |
Furderudvegen | 07:40 |
Li | 07:41 |
Ringshella | 07:43 |
Bjørnstad | 07:46 |
Agnå Bru | 07:48 |
Brandval Skole | 07:51 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 761 (Brandval)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 761 route, Brandval, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kongsvinger Stasjon Glommengata station to Brandval Skole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.