761 - Terminal São Torquato / Presidente Médice Via Alto Lage - Circular Schedule
Sunday, Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estação Pedro Nolasco | 05:56 | 06:36 | 07:16 | 07:56 | 08:36 | 09:16 | 09:56 | 10:36 | 11:16 | 11:56 | 12:36 | 13:16 |
Av. Mário Gurgel, 284 | 05:58 | 06:38 | 07:19 | 07:59 | 08:39 | 09:19 | 09:59 | 10:38 | 11:18 | 11:58 | 12:38 | 13:18 |
Avenida Mario Gurgel, 19 | 05:59 | 06:39 | 07:20 | 08:00 | 08:40 | 09:20 | 10:00 | 10:39 | 11:19 | 11:59 | 12:39 | 13:19 |
Avenida Mário Gurgel, 157 | 06:00 | 06:40 | 07:22 | 08:02 | 08:42 | 09:22 | 10:02 | 10:41 | 11:21 | 12:01 | 12:41 | 13:21 |
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 250 | 06:01 | 06:41 | 07:23 | 08:03 | 08:43 | 09:23 | 10:02 | 10:42 | 11:22 | 12:02 | 12:42 | 13:22 |
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 804 | 06:02 | 06:42 | 07:24 | 08:04 | 08:44 | 09:24 | 10:03 | 10:42 | 11:22 | 12:02 | 12:42 | 13:22 |
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 900 | 06:02 | 06:42 | 07:25 | 08:05 | 08:45 | 09:25 | 10:04 | 10:43 | 11:23 | 12:03 | 12:43 | 13:23 |
Rua Três De Julho, 195 | 06:04 | 06:44 | 07:27 | 08:07 | 08:47 | 09:27 | 10:06 | 10:45 | 11:25 | 12:05 | 12:45 | 13:25 |
Rua Pedro Nolasco, 115 | 06:05 | 06:45 | 07:29 | 08:09 | 08:49 | 09:29 | 10:07 | 10:46 | 11:26 | 12:06 | 12:46 | 13:26 |
Avenida Vale Do Rio Doce, 310 | 06:07 | 06:47 | 07:31 | 08:11 | 08:51 | 09:31 | 10:09 | 10:48 | 11:28 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 13:28 |
Avenida Vale Do Rio Doce, 58 | 06:07 | 06:47 | 07:31 | 08:11 | 08:51 | 09:31 | 10:09 | 10:49 | 11:29 | 12:09 | 12:49 | 13:29 |
Porto De Santana | 06:08 | 06:48 | 07:32 | 08:12 | 08:52 | 09:32 | 10:10 | 10:49 | 11:29 | 12:09 | 12:49 | 13:29 |
Rua Principal, 416 | Praça De Porto Santana | 06:09 | 06:49 | 07:33 | 08:13 | 08:53 | 09:33 | 10:11 | 10:50 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:50 | 13:30 |
Rua Principal, 410 | 06:10 | 06:50 | 07:34 | 08:14 | 08:54 | 09:34 | 10:12 | 10:51 | 11:31 | 12:11 | 12:51 | 13:31 |
Rua São Sebastião, 650 | 06:10 | 06:50 | 07:34 | 08:14 | 08:54 | 09:34 | 10:12 | 10:51 | 11:31 | 12:11 | 12:51 | 13:31 |
Rua São Sebastião, 37 | Eeef Presidente Médici | 06:10 | 06:50 | 07:35 | 08:15 | 08:55 | 09:35 | 10:13 | 10:52 | 11:32 | 12:12 | 12:52 | 13:32 |
Presidente Médici | 06:11 | 06:51 | 07:36 | 08:16 | 08:56 | 09:36 | 10:13 | 10:52 | 11:32 | 12:12 | 12:52 | 13:32 |
Rua São Sebastião, 37 | Eeef Presidente Médici | 06:12 | 06:52 | 07:37 | 08:17 | 08:57 | 09:37 | 10:14 | 10:53 | 11:33 | 12:13 | 12:53 | 13:33 |
Rua São Sebastião, 423 | 06:12 | 06:52 | 07:37 | 08:17 | 08:57 | 09:37 | 10:15 | 10:54 | 11:34 | 12:14 | 12:54 | 13:34 |
Rua Principal, 348 | 06:12 | 06:52 | 07:38 | 08:18 | 08:58 | 09:38 | 10:15 | 10:54 | 11:34 | 12:14 | 12:54 | 13:34 |
Avenida Principal, 959 | 06:13 | 06:53 | 07:39 | 08:19 | 08:59 | 09:39 | 10:16 | 10:55 | 11:35 | 12:15 | 12:55 | 13:35 |
Porto De Santana | 06:14 | 06:54 | 07:40 | 08:20 | 09:00 | 09:40 | 10:16 | 10:55 | 11:35 | 12:15 | 12:55 | 13:35 |
Avenida Vale Do Rio Doce, 57 | 06:15 | 06:55 | 07:41 | 08:21 | 09:01 | 09:41 | 10:17 | 10:56 | 11:36 | 12:16 | 12:56 | 13:36 |
Avenida Vale Do Rio Doce, 7 | 06:15 | 06:55 | 07:41 | 08:21 | 09:01 | 09:41 | 10:18 | 10:57 | 11:37 | 12:17 | 12:57 | 13:37 |
Rua Pedro Nolasco, 150 | 06:17 | 06:57 | 07:43 | 08:23 | 09:03 | 09:43 | 10:19 | 10:58 | 11:38 | 12:18 | 12:58 | 13:38 |
Rua Antônio Inácio Rodrigues, 154 | 06:18 | 06:58 | 07:45 | 08:25 | 09:05 | 09:45 | 10:21 | 11:00 | 11:40 | 12:20 | 13:00 | 13:40 |
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 353 | 06:19 | 06:59 | 07:47 | 08:27 | 09:07 | 09:47 | 10:22 | 11:01 | 11:41 | 12:21 | 13:01 | 13:41 |
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 38 | 06:20 | 07:00 | 07:48 | 08:28 | 09:08 | 09:48 | 10:24 | 11:03 | 11:43 | 12:23 | 13:03 | 13:43 |
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 392 | 06:21 | 07:01 | 07:49 | 08:29 | 09:09 | 09:49 | 10:24 | 11:03 | 11:43 | 12:23 | 13:03 | 13:43 |
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 1017 | 06:21 | 07:02 | 07:49 | 08:29 | 09:09 | 09:49 | 10:25 | 11:04 | 11:44 | 12:24 | 13:04 | 13:44 |
Avenida Mario Gurgel, 1961 | 06:22 | 07:03 | 07:51 | 08:31 | 09:11 | 09:51 | 10:26 | 11:05 | 11:45 | 12:25 | 13:05 | 13:45 |
Avenida Mário Gurgel, 737 | 06:23 | 07:04 | 07:52 | 08:32 | 09:12 | 09:52 | 10:27 | 11:06 | 11:46 | 12:26 | 13:06 | 13:46 |
Avenida Mario Gurgel, 1965 | 06:25 | 07:06 | 07:54 | 08:34 | 09:14 | 09:54 | 10:29 | 11:08 | 11:48 | 12:28 | 13:08 | 13:48 |
Avenida Mario Gurgel |Estação Pedro Nolasco | 06:27 | 07:08 | 07:56 | 08:36 | 09:16 | 09:56 | 10:30 | 11:09 | 11:49 | 12:29 | 13:09 | 13:49 |
Praça Getúlio Vargas, 157-183 | 06:28 | 07:10 | 07:58 | 08:38 | 09:18 | 09:58 | 10:32 | 11:11 | 11:51 | 12:31 | 13:11 | 13:51 |
Terminal São Torquato | 05:55 | 06:35 | 07:15 | 07:55 | 08:35 | 09:15 | 09:55 | 10:35 | 11:15 | 11:55 | 12:35 | 13:15 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 761 (Terminal São Torquato / Presidente Médice Via Alto Lage - Circular)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 761 route, Terminal São Torquato / Presidente Médice Via Alto Lage - Circular, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal São Torquato station to Terminal São Torquato station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.