762 - Aller Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Le Bourg | 06:37 |
Le Fautre | 06:40 |
Le Grand Pré | 06:42 |
Le Pilon | 06:46 |
Godard | 06:47 |
Rey | 06:48 |
Remillat | 06:49 |
La Casson | 06:50 |
Rd59 Les Acacias | 06:52 |
Le Bourg | 06:53 |
Baronnière | 06:56 |
Croix Régis | 06:57 |
Le Rappart | 06:59 |
Route De Lansolat | 07:02 |
Le Recru | 07:04 |
Les Amaris | 07:10 |
Renardière | 07:11 |
Tabin | 07:12 |
La Boulonnière | 07:14 |
Granges | 07:15 |
Pommérieux | 07:16 |
Les Jacquetières | 07:17 |
Mairie | 07:20 |
Lycée E. Fitzgerald | 07:23 |
Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération bus schedule - 762 (Aller)
The Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération bus schedule for the 762 route, Aller, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Le Bourg station to Lycée. Fitzgerald station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération schedule. We update the schedule of 762, from Trèves to Saint-Romain-En-Gal, daily at midnight.