7640 - Bad Urach Bahnhof Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Metzingen Bahnhof | 05:00 | 05:55 |
Metzingen Eisenbahnstr. | 05:00 | 05:55 |
Neuhausen Wielandstraße | 05:01 | 05:56 |
Neuhausen Th.-Heuss-Str. | 05:02 | 05:57 |
Neuhausen Insel | 05:03 | 05:58 |
Neuhausen am Rösengarten | 05:04 | 05:59 |
Dettingen Schwöllbogen | 05:06 | 06:01 |
Dettingen Lehen | 05:07 | 06:02 |
Dettingen Mitte | 05:08 | 06:03 |
Dettingen Freibad | 05:10 | 06:05 |
Dettingen Gsaidt | 05:11 | 06:06 |
Bad Urach Wasserfall | 05:13 | 06:08 |
Bad Urach Bahnhof | 05:18 | 06:13 |
Weekdays Schedule
Metzingen Bahnhof | Metzingen Eisenbahnstr. | Neuhausen Wielandstraße | Neuhausen Th.-Heuss-Str. | Neuhausen Insel | Neuhausen am Rösengarten | Dettingen Schwöllbogen | Dettingen Lehen | Dettingen Mitte | Dettingen Freibad | Dettingen Gsaidt | Bad Urach Wasserfall | Bad Urach Bahnhof |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:37 | 04:37 | 04:38 | 04:39 | 04:40 | 04:41 | 04:43 | 04:44 | 04:45 | 04:47 | 04:48 | 04:50 | 04:57 |
05:40 | 05:40 | 05:41 | 05:42 | 05:43 | 05:44 | 05:46 | 05:47 | 05:48 | 05:50 | 05:51 | 05:53 | 05:55 |
06:30 | 06:31 | 06:32 | 06:33 | 06:34 | 06:35 | 06:37 | 06:38 | 06:39 | 06:41 | 06:43 | 06:45 | 06:48 |
07:46 | 07:47 | 07:48 | 07:49 | 07:50 | 07:51 | 07:53 | 07:54 | 07:55 | 07:57 | 07:59 | 08:01 | 08:04 |
09:46 | 09:47 | 09:48 | 09:49 | 09:50 | 09:51 | 09:53 | 09:54 | 09:55 | 09:57 | 09:59 | 10:01 | 10:04 |
10:46 | 10:47 | 10:48 | 10:49 | 10:50 | 10:51 | 10:53 | 10:54 | 10:55 | 10:57 | 10:59 | 11:01 | 11:04 |
11:46 | 11:47 | 11:48 | 11:49 | 11:50 | 11:51 | 11:53 | 11:54 | 11:55 | 11:57 | 11:59 | 12:01 | 12:04 |
12:20 | 12:22 | 12:30 | 12:34 | 12:35 | 12:36 | 12:37 | 12:39 | 12:40 | 12:41 | 12:43 | 12:46 | 12:53 |
12:46 | 12:47 | 12:48 | 12:49 | 12:50 | 12:51 | 12:53 | 12:54 | 12:55 | 12:57 | 12:59 | 13:01 | 13:04 |
13:46 | 13:47 | 13:48 | 13:49 | 13:50 | 13:51 | 13:53 | 13:54 | 13:55 | 13:57 | 13:59 | 14:01 | 14:04 |
14:46 | 14:47 | 14:48 | 14:49 | 14:50 | 14:51 | 14:53 | 14:54 | 14:55 | 14:57 | 14:59 | 15:01 | 15:04 |
15:46 | 15:47 | 15:48 | 15:49 | 15:50 | 15:51 | 15:53 | 15:54 | 15:55 | 15:57 | 15:59 | 16:01 | 16:10 |
16:46 | 16:47 | 16:48 | 16:49 | 16:50 | 16:51 | 16:53 | 16:54 | 16:55 | 16:57 | 16:59 | 17:01 | 17:04 |
17:46 | 17:47 | 17:48 | 17:49 | 17:50 | 17:51 | 17:53 | 17:54 | 17:55 | 17:57 | 17:59 | 18:01 | 18:04 |
18:46 | 18:47 | 18:48 | 18:49 | 18:50 | 18:51 | 18:53 | 18:54 | 18:55 | 18:57 | 18:59 | 19:01 | 19:04 |
20:46 | 20:46 | 20:47 | 20:48 | 20:49 | 20:50 | 20:52 | 20:53 | 20:54 | 20:56 | 20:57 | 20:59 | 21:04 |
21:46 | 21:46 | 21:47 | 21:48 | 21:49 | 21:50 | 21:52 | 21:53 | 21:54 | 21:56 | 21:57 | 21:59 | 22:04 |
22:46 | 22:46 | 22:47 | 22:48 | 22:49 | 22:50 | 22:52 | 22:53 | 22:54 | 22:56 | 22:57 | 22:59 | 23:04 |
RAB bus schedule - 7640 (Bad Urach Bahnhof)
The RAB bus schedule for the 7640 route, Bad Urach Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Neugreuth Florianplatz station to Bad Urach Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RAB schedule. We update the schedule of 7640, from Gemeindeverwaltungsverband Metzingen to Gemeindeverwaltungsverband Bad Urach, daily at midnight.