766 - Express / Downtown / Via W River Rd Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Richardson Park P&R & Dayton Rd | 6:06 AM |
Hwy 169 & Dayton Rd | 6:06 AM |
West River Rd & Hayden Lake Rd | 6:08 AM |
West River Rd & Sherwood St | 6:08 AM |
West River Rd & Winnetka Ave N | 6:08 AM |
West River Rd & Quebec Ave N | 6:09 AM |
West River Rd & Pennsylvania Ave | 6:09 AM |
West River Rd & Louisiana Ave N | 6:10 AM |
West River Rd & Kentucky Circle | 6:10 AM |
West River Rd & Idaho Ave N | 6:10 AM |
West River Rd & 120th Ave N | 6:10 AM |
West River Rd & Florida Ave N | 6:11 AM |
West River Rd & 119th Place | 6:11 AM |
West River Rd & Douglas Dr | 6:11 AM |
West River Rd & #11827 | 6:11 AM |
West River Rd & Adair Ave N | 6:12 AM |
West River Rd & Riverview Entry | 6:12 AM |
West River Rd & Yates Ave N | 6:13 AM |
West River Rd & Xenia Ave N | 6:13 AM |
West River Rd & Welcome Ave N | 6:13 AM |
West River Rd & Vera Cruz Ave | 6:13 AM |
West River Rd & Creekview Lane | 6:14 AM |
West River Rd & Oxbow Trail | 6:14 AM |
West River Rd & Perry Ave | 6:14 AM |
West River Rd & Noble Ave N | 6:15 AM |
West River Rd & #10950 | 6:15 AM |
West River Rd & Noble Pkwy | 6:15 AM |
West River Rd & Indiana Ave | 6:16 AM |
West River Rd & Sunset Trail N | 6:16 AM |
West River Rd & Sunset Terrace | 6:16 AM |
West River Rd & Willow Rd | 6:16 AM |
West River Rd & Ziegler Dr | 6:17 AM |
West River Rd & Sunset Rd | 6:17 AM |
West River Rd & 105th Lane N | 6:18 AM |
West River Rd & Mississippi Gateway Park | 6:19 AM |
West River Rd & 101st Lane | 6:19 AM |
Russell Ave N & 100th Ave N | 6:19 AM |
Russell Ave N & 99th Ave N | 6:19 AM |
Russell Ave N & Russell Circle | 6:20 AM |
97th Ave N & Russell Ave N | 6:20 AM |
97th Ave N & Penn Ave N | 6:20 AM |
97th Ave N & Oliver Ave N | 6:20 AM |
97th Ave N & Newton Ave N | 6:21 AM |
West River Rd & Logan Ave N | 6:21 AM |
West River Rd & James Ave N | 6:21 AM |
West River Rd & Irving Ave N | 6:21 AM |
West River Rd & Hwy 610 Bridge | 6:22 AM |
West River Rd & 93rd Ave N | 6:22 AM |
West River Rd & 92nd Ave N | 6:23 AM |
West River Rd & 89th Ave N | 6:24 AM |
West River Rd & 88th Ave N | 6:24 AM |
West River Rd & Banfill Circle | 6:24 AM |
West River Rd & Mattson Brook Lane | 6:25 AM |
West River Rd & 85th Ave N | 6:25 AM |
West River Rd & 83rd Ave N | 6:26 AM |
West River Rd & Pearson Pkwy | 6:27 AM |
West River Rd & 81st Ave N | 6:27 AM |
West River Rd & 79th Ave N | 6:28 AM |
West River Rd & #7733 | 6:28 AM |
Brookdale Dr & West River Rd | 6:29 AM |
Brookdale Dr & Fairfield Rd | 6:29 AM |
Hwy 252 & 73rd Ave N | 6:31 AM |
Hwy 252 & 70th Ave N | 6:32 AM |
Hwy 252 & 66th Ave N | 6:34 AM |
4th St N & Hennepin Ave | 6:45 AM |
4th St S & Marquette Ave | 6:47 AM |
Marquette Ave & 6th St - Stop Group D | 6:48 AM |
Marquette Ave & 8th St - Stop Group D | 6:50 AM |
Marquette Ave & 10th St - Stop Group D | 6:52 AM |
Metro Transit bus schedule - 766 (Express / Downtown / Via W River Rd)
The Metro Transit bus schedule for the 766 route, Express / Downtown / Via W River Rd, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Richardson Park P&R & Dayton Rd station to Marquette Ave & 10th St - Stop Group D station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metro Transit schedule. We update the schedule of 766, from Champlin to Minneapolis, daily at midnight.