769 - Ribamar (Escola) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Eb1 Atalaia | 17:30 |
Atalaia - Estrada Nossa Senhora Da Guia, 49 | 17:30 |
Atalaia - Estrada Nossa Senhora Da Guia, 113 | 17:31 |
Atalaia - Estrada Dos Moinhos, 40 | 17:32 |
Atalaia - Estrada Da Cabaceira, 25 | 17:33 |
Atalaia - Estrada Da Cabaceira, 38 | 17:34 |
Casal De Santa Bárbara | 17:36 |
Mariquiteira - Rua De Santa Bárbara, 35 | 17:38 |
Eb1 Marquiteira | 17:38 |
Mariquiteira - Rua De Santa Bárbara, 42 | 17:39 |
Porto Dinheiro - Rua Heróis Do Ultramar 19 | 17:41 |
Praia de Porto Dinheiro | 17:43 |
Ribamar - Avenida Da Liberdade, 96b | 17:46 |
Ribamar - Avenida Da Liberdade, 82 | 17:47 |
Ribamar - Avenida Da Liberdade, 44 | 17:48 |
Eb 2/3 Ribamar | 17:49 |
Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule - 769 (Ribamar (Escola))
The Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule for the 769 route, Ribamar (Escola), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Eb1 Atalaia station to Eb 2/3 Ribamar station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Barraqueiro Oeste schedule.