769 - Aigen Bei Raabs/Thaya Ort Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Waidhofen/Thaya Busbahnhof | 11:45 | 12:50 | 13:42 | 15:15 | 16:08 | 17:01 |
Waidhofen/Thaya Hauptplatz | 11:47 | 12:52 | 13:44 | 15:17 | 16:10 | 17:03 |
Waidhofen/Thaya Niederthal | 11:49 | 12:54 | 13:46 | 15:19 | 16:12 | 17:05 |
Matzles Kapelle | 11:53 | 12:58 | 13:50 | 15:23 | 16:16 | 17:09 |
Dietmanns/Waidhf Kellergasse | 11:57 | 13:02 | 13:54 | 15:27 | 16:20 | 17:13 |
Dietmanns/Waidhofen Volksschule | 11:58 | 13:03 | 13:55 | 15:28 | 16:21 | 17:14 |
Dietmanns/Waidhofen Hetzerstraße | 11:59 | 13:04 | 13:56 | 15:29 | 16:22 | 17:15 |
Großsiegharts Waidhofner Straße | 12:01 | 13:06 | 13:58 | 15:31 | 16:24 | 17:17 |
Großsiegharts Raabser Straße | 12:02 | 13:07 | 13:59 | 15:32 | 16:25 | 17:18 |
Großsiegharts Mittelschule | 12:03 | 13:08 | 14:00 | 15:33 | 16:26 | 17:19 |
Ellends Feuerwehr | 12:07 | 13:12 | 14:04 | 15:37 | 16:30 | 17:23 |
Blumau An Der Wild Ort | 12:11 | 13:16 | 14:08 | 15:41 | 16:34 | 17:27 |
Seebs Ort | 12:15 | 13:20 | 14:12 | 15:45 | 16:38 | 17:31 |
Ludweis Ortsmitte | 12:18 | 13:23 | 14:15 | 15:48 | 16:41 | 17:34 |
Drösiedl Ort | 12:21 | 13:26 | 14:18 | 15:51 | 16:44 | 17:37 |
Tröbings Kapelle | 12:24 | 13:29 | 14:21 | 15:54 | 16:47 | 17:40 |
Radl Abzw. Ort | 12:25 | 13:30 | 14:22 | 15:55 | 16:48 | 17:41 |
Aigen Bei Raabs/Thaya Ort | 12:26 | 13:31 | 14:23 | 15:56 | 16:49 | 17:42 |
Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule - 769 (Aigen Bei Raabs/Thaya Ort)
The Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule for the 769 route, Aigen Bei Raabs/Thaya Ort, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Waidhofen/Thaya Busbahnhof station to Aigen Bei Raabs/Thaya Ort station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Österreichische Postbus AG schedule. We update the schedule of 769, from Gemeinde Waidhofen An Der Thaya to Ludweis-Aigen, daily at midnight.