769 - Großsiegharts Raabser Straße Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Waidhofen/Thaya Busbahnhof | 13:39 |
Waidhofen/Thaya Hauptplatz | 13:41 |
Waidhofen/Thaya Niederthal | 13:43 |
Matzles Kapelle | 13:47 |
Dietmanns/Waidhf Kellergasse | 13:51 |
Dietmanns/Waidhofen Volksschule | 13:52 |
Dietmanns/Waidhofen Hetzerstraße | 13:53 |
Großsiegharts Waidhofner Straße | 13:55 |
Großsiegharts Raabser Straße | 13:56 |
Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule - 769 (Großsiegharts Raabser Straße)
The Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule for the 769 route, Großsiegharts Raabser Straße, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Waidhofen/Thaya Busbahnhof station to Großsiegharts Raabser Straße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Österreichische Postbus AG schedule. We update the schedule of 769, from Gemeinde Waidhofen An Der Thaya to Gemeinde Groß-Siegharts, daily at midnight.