76Y - Bakirköy -İhlasmarmara Evleri Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bakirköy - İncirli Yönü | 14:40 | 22:20 |
Yeşil Kibris - İncirli Yönü | 14:41 | 22:20 |
Klinik - İncirli Yönü | 14:42 | 22:21 |
Dikilitaş - İncirli Yönü | 14:43 | 22:23 |
İncirli / Ömür Yönü | 14:44 | 22:23 |
İncirli(E-5) - Bahçelievler Yönü | 14:45 | 22:24 |
Bahçelievler - Sirinevler Yönü | 14:47 | 22:26 |
Çocuk Sitesi - Şirinevler Yönü | 14:48 | 22:27 |
Ataköy Geçit - Avcilar Yönü | 14:50 | 22:29 |
Şirinevler - Avcilar Yönü | 14:52 | 22:30 |
Kuleli - Günesli -Kuyumcu Kent Yönü | 14:55 | 22:32 |
Kültür Üniversitesi - Avcilar Yönü | 14:56 | 22:34 |
Fidanlik - Avcilar Yönü | 14:59 | 22:36 |
Küçükçekmece Adalet Sarayi - Avcilar Yönü | 15:01 | 22:38 |
Küçükçekmece Nikah Sarayi - Avcilar Yönü | 15:02 | 22:39 |
Sefaköy | 15:05 | 22:41 |
Beşyol - Avcilar Yönü | 15:07 | 22:42 |
Florya Kavşağı / Avcılar Yönü | 15:09 | 22:44 |
Bağlar - Avcilar Yönü | 15:11 | 22:45 |
Yeşilova - Avcilar Yönü | 15:12 | 22:46 |
Cennet Mahallesi Şehit Mehmet Güder - Avcilar Yönü | 15:14 | 22:47 |
Küçükçekmece (E5) - Avcilar Yönü | 15:17 | 22:49 |
İbb Sosyal Tesisleri - Avcilar Yönü | 15:19 | 22:51 |
Haci Şerif - Avcilar Yönü | 15:21 | 22:52 |
Gümüşpala Mahallesi - Yeşilkent Yönü | 15:22 | 22:53 |
Londra Asfalti - Avcilar Yönü | 15:23 | 22:54 |
Şükrübey - Beylikdüzü Yönü | 15:24 | 22:55 |
Avcilar Murat Kölük Devlet Hastanesi - Avcilar Yönü | 15:25 | 22:55 |
İstanbul Üniversitesi-Cerrahpaşa Avcilar Kampüsü | 15:28 | 22:57 |
İgs - Beylikdüzü Yönü | 15:30 | 22:59 |
Cihangir Mahallesi - B.Çekmece Yönü | 15:32 | 23:00 |
Avcılar Anadolu Lisesi | 15:33 | 23:01 |
Türksan - Büyükçekmece Yönü | 15:35 | 23:02 |
Avcılar E5 - Beylikdüzü Yönü | 15:37 | 23:03 |
Ambarli Kavşaği - Büyükçekmece Yönü | 15:39 | 23:05 |
Saadetdere Mahallesi - Büyükçekmece Yönü | 15:40 | 23:06 |
Haramidere Sanayi Sitesi - Büyükçekmece Yönü | 15:44 | 23:08 |
Liman Yolu - Türksan-M.Evleri Yönü | 15:47 | 23:10 |
Bulut - Marmara Evleri Yönü | 15:49 | 23:12 |
Osmangazi Caddesi - İhlas 2.Kisim Yönü | 15:49 | 23:12 |
Ihlamur Sokak - Marmara Evleri Yönü | 15:51 | 23:13 |
Hürriyet Caddesi - M.Evleri-Türksan Yönü | 15:52 | 23:14 |
Hürriyet Bulvarı No:48/A | 15:54 | 23:15 |
Hürriyet Bulvari - Mar.Evleri-Türksan Yönü | 15:55 | 23:17 |
Sağlik Sitesi - Mar.Evleri-Türksan Yönü | 15:56 | 23:17 |
İhlas Koleji - Gürpinar-Beykent Yönü | 15:58 | 23:19 |
Akasya - Türksan-M.Evleri Yönü | 15:59 | 23:19 |
Villalar - Türksan-M.Evleri Yönü | 16:01 | 23:20 |
Çarşi - Türksan-M.Evleri Yönü | 16:01 | 23:21 |
Fatih Caddesi - İ.Mar.Evleri-Avcilar Yönü | 16:02 | 23:21 |
Sağlik Sitesi - Türksan-Mar.Evleri Yönü | 16:03 | 23:22 |
Orkide Sitesi - İhlas 2. Kisim Yönü | 16:04 | 23:23 |
Eston 3.Kisim Evleri - İ.Marmara Evleri Yönü | 16:05 | 23:24 |
Eston Reşitpaşa Evleri - İ.Marmara Evleri Yönü | 16:06 | 23:25 |
Kiptaş Yakuplu - İhls 1. Kisim-2.Kisi Yönü | 16:07 | 23:25 |
Vatan Caddesi - İhls 1. Kisim-2.Kisi Yönü | 16:08 | 23:26 |
Yeşil Akasya - I.Marmara Evleri Yönü | 16:10 | 23:27 |
Marmara Kavaklikent Sitesi - Kavakli Yönü | 16:11 | 23:28 |
Çinar Evleri - İhlas Marmara Yönü | 16:12 | 23:29 |
Yeşilyurt Caddesi - İhlas Marmara Yönü | 16:14 | 23:30 |
İhlasmarmara Evleri - Son Durak(145-76y) Yönü | 16:14 | 23:30 |
İETT bus schedule - 76Y (Bakirköy -İhlasmarmara Evleri)
The İETT bus schedule for the 76Y route, Bakirköy -İhlasmarmara Evleri, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bakirköy - İncirli Yönü station to İhlasmarmara Evleri - Son Durak(145-76y) Yönü station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date İETT schedule. We update the schedule of 76Y, from Bakirköy to Beylikduzu, daily at midnight.