76Y - Su Ürünleri Hali-Haramidere Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Su Ürünleri Hali | 06:05 |
Denizyolu Caddesi - Avcilar Yönü | 06:06 |
Hal Yolu - Avcilar Yönü | 06:07 |
Yaşam Sokak - Avcilar Yönü | 06:08 |
Baki Gündüz İlkokulu - Y.Bosna Metro Yönü | 06:11 |
İlk Evin - Yenibosna Metro Yönü | 06:11 |
Gürpinar Ortaokulu - Çift Yönlü Yönü | 06:14 |
Atakent - Gürpinar-Yakuplu Yönü | 06:15 |
Yenievler - Yakuplu Yönü | 06:17 |
Muya / Y.Bosna Metro Yönü | 06:18 |
Gürpinar Köy Yolu - Yenibosna Yönü | 06:18 |
Kavakli Mezarliği - Yenibosna Yönü | 06:19 |
Kavakli - Yakuplu-Gürpinar Yönü | 06:21 |
Bati Trakya Bulvari - Yenibosna Yönü | 06:22 |
Park Bahçeler Müdürlüğü - Yenibosna Yönü | 06:23 |
Gürpınar Yolu - Yenibosna Yönü | 06:24 |
Kavakli Yolu - Türksan-M.Evleri Yönü | 06:26 |
1.Ada - Türksan-M.Evleri Yönü | 06:27 |
İhlasmarmara Evleri - Kavakli Yönü | 06:28 |
Yeşilyurt Caddesi - Avcilar Yönü | 06:29 |
Çinar Evleri - Avcilar Metrobus Yönü | 06:30 |
Marmara Kavaklikent Sitesi - Avcilar Metrobus Yönü | 06:31 |
Yeşil Akasya - Avcilar Yönü | 06:32 |
Menekşe - Avcilar Yönü | 06:32 |
Vatan Caddesi - İhls 2. Kisim-1.Kisi Yönü | 06:33 |
Kiptaş Yakuplu - İhls 2. Kisim-1.Kisi Yönü | 06:34 |
Eston Reşitpaşa Evleri - Avcilar Yönü | 06:34 |
Eston 3.Kisim Evleri - Avcilar Yönü | 06:35 |
Orkide Sitesi - İhls 2. Kisim-1.Kisi Yönü | 06:36 |
Sağlik Sitesi - Mar.Evleri-Türksan Yönü | 06:37 |
Fatih Caddesi - İ.Mar.Evleri-Avcilar Yönü | 06:38 |
Çarşi - M.Evleri-Türksan Yönü | 06:38 |
Villalar - M.Evleri-Türksan Yönü | 06:39 |
Akasya / Türksan Yönü | 06:40 |
İhlas Koleji - Gürpinar-Beykent Yönü | 06:41 |
Sağlik Sitesi - Türksan-Mar.Evleri Yönü | 06:42 |
Hürriyet Bulvari - Türksan-Mar.Evleri Yönü | 06:43 |
Fatih Sultan Mehmet Caddesi - Türksan-M.Evleri Yönü | 06:44 |
Hürriyet Caddesi - Türksan-M.Evleri Yönü | 06:46 |
Yakuplu Kavşak - Bakirköy Yönü | 06:46 |
Kaymakamlik - Gürpinar-Yakuplu Yönü | 06:47 |
Fesleğen - Avcilar Yönü | 06:48 |
Lale / Avcılar Yönü | 06:49 |
Kartopu - Avcilar Yönü | 06:50 |
Yakuplu Kent Ormani - Avcilar Yönü | 06:51 |
Haramidere - Avcilar Yönü | 06:52 |
İETT bus schedule - 76Y (Su Ürünleri Hali-Haramidere)
The İETT bus schedule for the 76Y route, Su Ürünleri Hali-Haramidere, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Su Ürünleri Hali station to Haramidere - Avcilar Yönü station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date İETT schedule.