770
770 - Neuruppin Pfarrkirche Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Alt Ruppin Anna-Petrat-Str. | 15:42 |
Alt Ruppin Forststr. | 15:43 |
Alt Ruppin Grüner Baum | 15:44 |
Alt Ruppin Kirchplatz | 15:46 |
Alt Ruppin Hubertus | 15:47 |
Neuruppin Altruppiner Allee | 15:48 |
Neuruppin Stadion | 15:49 |
Neuruppin Eichendorffsiedlung | 15:50 |
Neuruppin Gentz-Str. | 15:51 |
Neuruppin Betriebshof Öpnv | 15:52 |
Neuruppin Schloßgarten | 15:54 |
Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf | 15:55 |
Neuruppin Pfarrkirche | 15:56 |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule - 770 (Neuruppin Pfarrkirche)
The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 770 route, Neuruppin Pfarrkirche, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Alt Ruppin Anna-Petrat-Str. station to Neuruppin Pfarrkirche station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule. We update the schedule of 770, from Ostprignitz-Ruppin to Neuruppin, daily at midnight.
770 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 770 Schedule - Neuruppin Artur-Becker-Str.
- 770 Schedule - Neuruppin Reiz
- 770 Schedule - Neuruppin Altruppiner Allee
- 770 Schedule - Neuruppin H.-Riemschneider-Str.
- 770 Schedule - Alt Ruppin Anna-Petrat-Str.
- 770 Schedule - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf
- 770 Schedule - Neuruppin Betriebshof Öpnv
- 770 Schedule - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf
- 770 Schedule - Neuruppin Treskow