7700 - 彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi) Schedule
Wednesday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station | 08:40 | 13:00 | 15:20 | 16:45 | 17:40 |
雲林溪 Yunlinxi | 08:45 | 13:05 | 15:25 | 16:51 | 17:47 |
慈濟斗六分院 Tzu Chi Douliu Branch | 08:45 | 13:05 | 15:25 | 16:51 | 17:48 |
雲林監理站 Yunlin Motor Vehicles Station | 08:45 | 13:05 | 15:25 | 16:51 | 17:48 |
雲林縣政府 Yunlin County Government | 08:46 | 13:06 | 15:26 | 16:52 | 17:49 |
久安1 Jiuan 1 | 08:47 | 13:07 | 15:27 | 16:53 | 17:50 |
久安 Jiuan | 08:48 | 13:08 | 15:28 | 16:54 | 17:51 |
新庄 Xinzhuang | 08:48 | 13:09 | 15:29 | 16:55 | 17:52 |
東明里 Dongming Village | 08:49 | 13:10 | 15:30 | 16:56 | 17:53 |
新光 Xinguang | 08:50 | 13:11 | 15:31 | 16:57 | 17:54 |
斗南國小 Dounan Elementary School | 08:51 | 13:12 | 15:32 | 16:58 | 17:55 |
福安醫院 Fu-An Hospital | 08:51 | 13:12 | 15:32 | 16:58 | 17:55 |
斗南火車站 Dounan Railway Station | 08:53 | 13:14 | 15:34 | 17:00 | 17:57 |
電信局 Chunghwa Telecom | 08:54 | 13:15 | 15:35 | 17:01 | 17:58 |
僑真國小 Qiaozhen Elementary School. | 08:56 | 13:17 | 15:37 | 17:03 | 18:00 |
八卦窯 Baguayao | 08:57 | 13:18 | 15:38 | 17:04 | 18:01 |
喬英紡織廠 Qiaoying Textile Factory | 08:59 | 13:20 | 15:40 | 17:06 | 18:03 |
石龜溪 Shiguixi | 09:00 | 13:21 | 15:41 | 17:07 | 18:04 |
柳樹腳 Liushujiao | 09:01 | 13:22 | 15:42 | 17:08 | 18:05 |
橋子頭 Qiaozitou | 09:02 | 13:23 | 15:43 | 17:09 | 18:06 |
崇仁專校 Chung Jen College Of Nursing, Health Sciences And | 09:03 | 13:24 | 15:44 | 17:10 | 18:07 |
湖仔 Huzi | 09:06 | 13:27 | 15:49 | 17:13 | 18:10 |
大林電信局 Cht Dalin | 09:08 | 13:29 | 15:51 | 17:15 | 18:12 |
大林 Dalin | 09:09 | 13:30 | 15:52 | 17:16 | 18:13 |
慈濟醫院 Tzu Chi Hospital | 09:12 | 13:32 | 15:54 | 17:19 | 18:16 |
大林轉運站 Dalin Bus Station | 09:15 | 13:35 | 15:56 | 17:22 | 18:19 |
昭慶禪寺 Zhaoqing Buddhist Temple | 09:20 | 13:40 | 16:01 | 17:27 | 18:24 |
三疊溪 Sandiexi | 09:21 | 13:41 | 16:02 | 17:28 | 18:25 |
虎尾寮 Huweiliao | 09:22 | 13:42 | 16:04 | 17:30 | 18:27 |
頂崙村 Dinglun Village | 09:23 | 13:43 | 16:05 | 17:31 | 18:28 |
民雄 Minxiong | 09:24 | 13:44 | 16:06 | 17:32 | 18:29 |
協志工商 Sieh Chih Vocational High School | 09:26 | 13:46 | 16:08 | 17:34 | 18:31 |
民雄稅捐處 Local Tax Bureau, Minxiong Branch | 09:26 | 13:46 | 16:08 | 17:34 | 18:31 |
雙福村 Shuangfu Village | 09:27 | 13:47 | 16:09 | 17:35 | 18:32 |
吳鳳科技大學 Wufeng University | 09:27 | 13:47 | 16:09 | 17:35 | 18:32 |
協同中學 Concordia Middle School | 09:27 | 13:47 | 16:09 | 17:36 | 18:32 |
協同中學1 Concordia Middle School 1 | 09:27 | 13:47 | 16:09 | 17:36 | 18:32 |
福樂新村 Fule New Village | 09:28 | 13:48 | 16:10 | 17:37 | 18:33 |
頭橋 Touqiao | 09:29 | 13:49 | 16:11 | 17:38 | 18:34 |
頭橋工業區 Touqiao Industrial Park | 09:29 | 13:49 | 16:11 | 17:38 | 18:34 |
忠孝北街 Zhongxiao North Street | 09:29 | 13:50 | 16:11 | 17:39 | 18:34 |
荖籘宅 Peitengzhai | 09:30 | 13:51 | 16:12 | 17:40 | 18:35 |
宏仁女中 Hong Ren Catholic Girls High School | 09:31 | 13:52 | 16:13 | 17:40 | 18:36 |
後湖 Houhu | 09:32 | 13:54 | 16:14 | 17:42 | 18:37 |
台斗坑 Taidou Street | 09:34 | 13:56 | 16:17 | 17:45 | 18:39 |
文化中心(檜意森活村) Cultural Center | 09:35 | 13:58 | 16:18 | 17:46 | 18:41 |
市政府 City Hall | 09:36 | 14:00 | 16:21 | 17:49 | 18:43 |
中央噴水站 Wufeng Kindergarten | 09:37 | 14:01 | 16:22 | 17:50 | 18:44 |
彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi) | 09:38 | 14:03 | 16:24 | 17:52 | 18:46 |
臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 7700 (彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi))
The 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 7700 route, 彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station to 彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.