7706 - Stjørdal St. Via Lånke/Halsen U Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ytteråsen | 07:10 |
Høgåsen | 07:11 |
Fjellset | 07:13 |
Hoåsen | 07:16 |
Kleivland | 07:18 |
Solbakken | 07:20 |
Skeiet | 07:25 |
Kvålsåsen | 07:27 |
Brennmoen | 07:29 |
Myrvang | 07:32 |
Elverlivegen | 07:33 |
Sætnan | 07:42 |
Elvran Skole | 07:48 |
Elvran Kapell | 07:49 |
Vessetvegen | 07:51 |
Julseth Østre | 07:54 |
Draveng | 07:57 |
Kutrøhaugen | 07:59 |
Jullum | 07:59 |
Julan | 08:00 |
Lerbakken | 08:02 |
Leren | 08:05 |
Bjørgmyrene | 08:07 |
Malvikkrysset | 08:10 |
Lånke Kirke | 08:11 |
AtB bus schedule - 7706 (Stjørdal St. Via Lånke/Halsen U)
The AtB bus schedule for the 7706 route, Stjørdal St. Via Lånke/Halsen U, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ytteråsen station to Stjørdal Stasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule.