7706 - Halsen Ungdomsskole Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Elvran Skole | 13:25 |
Skeiet | 13:27 |
Kvålsåsen | 13:28 |
Brennmoen | 13:31 |
Myrvang | 13:33 |
Elverlivegen | 13:34 |
Elvran Kapell | 13:36 |
Vessetvegen | 13:38 |
Sætnan | 13:41 |
Julseth Østre | 13:43 |
Draveng | 13:45 |
Jullum | 13:47 |
Julan | 13:48 |
Lerbakken | 13:50 |
Leren | 13:52 |
Bjørgmyrene | 13:54 |
Malvikkrysset | 13:56 |
Hell | 13:57 |
Sandfærhus | 13:59 |
AtB bus schedule - 7706 (Halsen Ungdomsskole)
The AtB bus schedule for the 7706 route, Halsen Ungdomsskole, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Elvran Skole station to Halsen Ungdomsskole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule.