771
771 - Nørreå Skolen Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bjerringbro St. (Viborg Kom) | 07:45 |
Jørgens Alle/Østergade (Viborg Kom) | 07:45 |
Pilevej/Østergade (Viborg Kom) | 07:46 |
Pilekvisten (Viborg Kom) | 07:47 |
Grundfos/Pilevej (Viborg Kom) | 07:48 |
Grundfos Øst (Viborg Kom) | 07:50 |
Grundfos Teknologicenter (Viborg Kom) | 07:51 |
Tyttebærvej/Stenshedevej (Viborg Kom) | 07:53 |
Stendiget/Stenshedevej (Viborg Kom) | 07:53 |
Hjermind (Viborg Kom) | 07:56 |
Hjorthede (Viborg Kom) | 08:00 |
Lee (Viborg Kom) | 08:03 |
Krog (Viborg Kom) | 08:05 |
Løvskal (Viborg Kom) | 08:08 |
Løvskal Landevej 9 (Viborg Kom) | 08:08 |
Nørreå Skolen (Viborg Kom) | 08:10 |
Nørreå Skolen (Viborg Kom) | 08:11 |
Midttrafik Bus schedule - 771 (Nørreå Skolen)
The Midttrafik Bus schedule for the 771 route, Nørreå Skolen, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bjerringbro St. (Viborg Kom) station to Nørreå Skolen (Viborg Kom) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Midttrafik schedule.