775D - Charitas (Via Lapa) Schedule
Departure from Terminal Da Puc - Plataforma B
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
05:30 | 05:30 | 06:00 | 18:00 |
06:00 | 06:00 | 06:30 | 19:00 |
06:30 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 20:00 |
07:00 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 21:00 |
07:40 | 07:40 | 08:00 | 22:00 |
08:20 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 00:00 |
09:00 | 09:00 | 09:00 | - |
09:40 | 09:40 | 09:30 | - |
10:20 | 10:20 | 10:00 | - |
11:00 | 11:00 | 10:30 | - |
11:40 | 11:40 | 11:00 | - |
12:20 | 12:20 | 11:30 | - |
13:00 | 13:00 | 12:00 | - |
13:40 | 13:40 | 12:30 | - |
14:20 | 14:20 | 13:00 | - |
15:00 | 15:00 | 13:30 | - |
15:30 | 15:30 | 14:00 | - |
16:00 | 16:00 | 14:30 | - |
16:30 | 16:30 | 15:00 | - |
17:00 | 17:00 | 15:30 | - |
17:30 | 17:30 | 16:00 | - |
18:00 | 18:00 | 16:30 | - |
18:30 | 18:30 | 17:00 | - |
19:00 | 19:00 | 17:30 | - |
19:30 | 19:30 | 18:00 | - |
20:00 | 20:00 | 19:00 | - |
20:40 | 20:40 | 20:00 | - |
21:20 | 21:20 | 21:00 | - |
22:00 | 22:00 | 22:00 | - |
22:40 | 22:40 | - | - |
23:20 | 23:20 | - | - |
00:00 | - | - | - |
Auto Viação 1001 bus schedule - 775D (Charitas (Via Lapa))
The Auto Viação 1001 bus schedule for the 775D route, Charitas (Via Lapa), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Da Puc - Plataforma B station to Avenida Carlos Ermelindo Marins, 190 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Auto Viação 1001 schedule.