777 - Wustrau Hauptstr. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf | 06:30 | 08:30 | 10:34 | 11:30 | 16:34 |
Neuruppin Steinstr. | 06:32 | 08:32 | 10:36 | 11:32 | 16:36 |
Neuruppin Potsdamer Platz | 06:34 | 08:34 | 10:38 | 11:34 | 16:38 |
Neuruppin Wuthenower Landstr. | 06:35 | 08:35 | 10:39 | 11:35 | 16:39 |
Wuthenow | 06:36 | 08:36 | 10:40 | 11:36 | 16:40 |
Gnewikow Ausbau | 06:38 | 08:38 | 10:42 | 11:38 | 16:42 |
Gnewikow am See | 06:39 | 08:39 | 10:43 | 11:39 | 16:43 |
Gnewikow Gutshof | 06:40 | 08:40 | 10:44 | 11:40 | 16:44 |
Seehof | 06:42 | 08:42 | 10:46 | 11:42 | 16:46 |
Karwe (Opr) Ortsmitte | 06:45 | 08:45 | 10:49 | 11:45 | 16:49 |
Karwe (Opr) Lange Str. | - | 08:46 | 10:50 | 11:46 | 16:50 |
Lichtenberg (Opr) | 06:49 | - | - | - | - |
Radensleben Dorf | 06:52 | - | - | - | - |
Wustrau-Radensleben Bahnhof | 06:55 | - | - | - | - |
Altfriesack | 06:57 | 08:49 | 10:53 | 11:49 | 16:53 |
Wustrau Hauptstr. | 06:59 | 08:51 | 10:55 | 11:51 | 16:55 |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus schedule - 777 (Wustrau Hauptstr.)
The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus schedule for the 777 route, Wustrau Hauptstr., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf station to Wustrau Hauptstr. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule. We update the schedule of 777, from Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf to Wustrau Hauptstr., daily at midnight.