777
777 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf Schedule Weekdays Schedule Rüthnick Herzberg (Mark) Ausbau Herzberg (Mark) Im Eichholz Radensleben Dorf Lichtenberg (Opr) Karwe (Opr) Ortsmitte Seehof Gnewikow Gutshof Gnewikow am See Wuthenow Neuruppin Wuthenower Landstr. Nietwerder Ortsmitte Neuruppin Potsdamer Platz Neuruppin Steinstr. Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf 05:48 05:51 05:53 05:57 06:00 06:04 06:07 06:09 06:10 06:13 06:14 06:15 06:16 06:17 06:18 06:37 06:39 06:41 06:43 06:46 06:49 06:53 06:56 06:58 06:59 07:02 07:03 07:06 07:11 07:14 08:28 08:31 08:33 08:34 08:38 08:41 08:44 08:45 08:48 08:49 08:50 08:52 08:54 - - 09:03 09:05 09:08 09:09 09:12 09:14 09:15 09:18 09:19 09:20 09:22 09:24 - - - 09:58 10:01 10:03 10:04 10:08 10:11 10:14 10:15 10:18 10:19 10:20 10:22 10:24 - - 11:03 11:05 11:08 11:09 11:12 11:14 11:15 11:18 11:19 11:20 11:22 11:24 - - - 11:58 12:01 12:03 12:04 12:08 12:11 12:15 12:16 12:17 12:19 12:21 - - - - 12:41 12:43 12:46 12:47 12:50 12:52 12:53 12:56 12:57 12:58 13:00 13:02 - - - 13:40 13:41 13:43 13:44 13:46 13:48 13:50 13:53 13:55 13:57 14:00 14:02 14:04 14:06 14:07 14:00 14:03 14:05 14:06 14:10 14:13 14:17 14:18 14:19 14:21 14:23 - - - - 14:35 14:36 14:38 14:39 14:41 14:43 14:45 14:48 14:50 14:52 14:55 14:57 14:59 15:01 15:02 15:30 15:31 15:33 15:34 15:36 15:39 15:41 15:45 15:47 15:49 15:53 15:55 15:57 16:00 16:01 15:32 15:35 15:37 15:38 15:42 15:45 15:49 15:50 15:51 15:53 15:55 - - - - 16:28 16:30 16:33 16:34 16:37 16:39 16:40 16:43 16:44 16:45 16:47 16:49 - - - 17:40 17:42 17:45 17:46 17:49 17:51 17:52 17:55 17:56 17:57 17:59 18:01 - - - 18:01 18:04 18:06 18:07 18:11 18:14 18:16 18:20 18:22 18:24 18:27 18:30 18:32 18:35 18:36 20:02 20:04 20:07 20:08 20:11 20:13 20:14 20:17 20:18 20:19 20:21 20:23 - - -
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Rüthnick 09:20 - 13:20 - 17:40 - Herzberg (Mark) Ausbau 09:23 - 13:23 - 17:43 - Herzberg (Mark) Markt 09:25 - 13:25 - 17:45 - Herzberg (Mark) Im Eichholz 09:26 - 13:26 - 17:46 - Wustrau-Radensleben Bahnhof 09:33 - 13:33 - 17:53 - Wustrau Schule - 11:28 - 15:28 - 19:28 Wustrau Hauptstr. - 11:30 - 15:30 - 19:30 Altfriesack - 11:32 - 15:32 - 19:32 Wustrau-Radensleben Bahnhof - 11:34 - 15:34 - 19:34 Radensleben Dorf - 11:37 - 15:37 - 19:37 Radensleben Dorf 09:30 - 13:30 - 17:50 - Karwe (Opr) Lange Str. 09:37 - 13:37 - 17:57 - Lichtenberg (Opr) - 11:40 - 15:40 - 19:40 Karwe (Opr) Ortsmitte 09:38 11:44 13:38 15:44 17:58 19:44 Seehof 09:41 11:47 13:41 15:47 18:01 19:47 Gnewikow Gutshof 09:43 11:49 13:43 15:49 18:03 19:49 Gnewikow am See 09:44 11:50 13:44 15:50 18:04 19:50 Wuthenow 09:47 11:53 13:47 15:53 18:07 19:53 Neuruppin Wuthenower Landstr. 09:48 11:54 13:48 15:54 18:08 19:54 Neuruppin Potsdamer Platz 09:49 11:55 13:49 15:55 18:09 19:55 Neuruppin Steinstr. 09:51 11:57 13:51 15:57 18:11 19:57 Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf 09:55 11:59 13:55 15:59 18:15 19:59
Sunday and Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Rüthnick - 13:20 - 17:40 Herzberg (Mark) Ausbau - 13:23 - 17:43 Herzberg (Mark) Markt - 13:25 - 17:45 Herzberg (Mark) Im Eichholz - 13:26 - 17:46 Wustrau-Radensleben Bahnhof - 13:33 - 17:53 Wustrau Schule 11:28 - 15:28 - Wustrau Hauptstr. 11:30 - 15:30 - Altfriesack 11:32 - 15:32 - Wustrau-Radensleben Bahnhof 11:34 - 15:34 - Radensleben Dorf 11:37 - 15:37 - Radensleben Dorf - 13:30 - 17:50 Karwe (Opr) Lange Str. - 13:37 - 17:57 Lichtenberg (Opr) 11:40 - 15:40 - Karwe (Opr) Ortsmitte 11:44 13:38 15:44 17:58 Seehof 11:47 13:41 15:47 18:01 Gnewikow Gutshof 11:49 13:43 15:49 18:03 Gnewikow am See 11:50 13:44 15:50 18:04 Wuthenow 11:53 13:47 15:53 18:07 Neuruppin Wuthenower Landstr. 11:54 13:48 15:54 18:08 Neuruppin Potsdamer Platz 11:55 13:49 15:55 18:09 Neuruppin Steinstr. 11:57 13:51 15:57 18:11 Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf 11:59 13:55 15:59 18:15
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule - 777 (Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf) The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 777 route, Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rüthnick station to Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
777 Alternative Directions Schedules