78 - 粉嶺站 Fanling Station Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
沙頭角總站 Sha Tau Kok B/T | 07:00 | 07:20 |
担水坑 Tam Shui Hang | 07:02 | 07:22 |
新村 San Tsuen | 07:03 | 07:23 |
塘肚 Tong To | 07:04 | 07:24 |
沙頭角診所 Sha Tau Kok Clinic | 07:05 | 07:25 |
南涌 Nam Chung | 07:06 | 07:26 |
鹽灶下 Yim Tso Ha | 07:07 | 07:27 |
石橋頭村 Shek Kiu Tau Tsuen | 07:08 | 07:28 |
麻雀嶺 MA Tseuk Leng | 07:09 | 07:29 |
下禾坑 Ha Wo Hang | 07:09 | 07:29 |
禾坑 Wo Hang | 07:10 | 07:30 |
萬屋邊 Man Uk Pin | 07:10 | 07:30 |
萊洞 Loi Tung | 07:12 | 07:32 |
華明總站 Wah Ming B/T | 07:26 | 07:46 |
蓬瀛仙館 Fung Ying Sin Koon | 07:31 | 07:51 |
KMB bus schedule - 78 (粉嶺站 Fanling Station)
The KMB bus schedule for the 78 route, 粉嶺站 Fanling Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 沙頭角總站 Sha Tau Kok B/T station to 蓬瀛仙館 Fung Ying Sin Koon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule.