78 - Zana Zus 01→Krężnicka - Szkoła 02 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Zana Zus 01 | 22:25 |
Zus 06 | 22:28 |
Jana Sawy 02 | 22:29 |
Zana Leclerc 04 | 22:31 |
Wojciechowska 03 | 22:33 |
Poczekajka 01 | 22:35 |
Szpital Wojewódzki 01 | 22:36 |
Zwycięska 01 | 22:37 |
Rzemieślnicza 01 | 22:39 |
Węglin 01 | 22:40 |
Węglinek NŻ 01 | 22:42 |
Węglin Wróbla 01 | 22:43 |
Konopnica - Kościół 01 | 22:45 |
Konopnica - Las 01 | 22:47 |
Zemborzyce Dolne NŻ 01 | 22:49 |
Zemborzyce Tereszyńskie Pks 01 | 22:51 |
Zemborzyce Tereszyńskie 01 | 22:54 |
Zemborzyce Wojciechowskie 01 | 22:56 |
Ku Słońcu NŻ 01 | 22:59 |
Krężnicka - Przejazd NŻ 02 | 23:01 |
Cienista 02 | 23:02 |
Krężnicka - Szkoła 02 | 23:03 |
ZTM Lublin Bus schedule - 78 (Zana Zus 01→Krężnicka - Szkoła 02)
The ZTM Lublin Bus schedule for the 78 route, Zana Zus 01→Krężnicka - Szkoła 02, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Zana Zus 01 station to Krężnicka - Szkoła 02 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ZTM Lublin schedule.