780P - 中環碼頭 Central (Ferry Piers) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
興華邨 Hing Wah Estate | 07:15 | 07:38 | 07:58 | 08:18 | 08:35 |
興華邨安興樓 on Hing House | 07:16 | 07:39 | 07:59 | 08:19 | 08:36 |
興華邨展興樓 Chai Wan Ambulance Station | 07:16 | 07:39 | 07:59 | 08:19 | 08:36 |
峰華邨 Fung Wah Estate | 07:17 | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 | 08:37 |
興華邨豐興樓 Fung Hing House Hing Wah Estate | 07:19 | 07:42 | 08:02 | 08:22 | 08:39 |
康翠臺 Greenwood Terrace | 07:22 | 07:45 | 08:05 | 08:25 | 08:42 |
康民工業中心 Hong Man Industrial Centre | 07:23 | 07:46 | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:43 |
天主教海星堂 Star Of the Sea Catholic Church | 07:24 | 07:47 | 08:07 | 08:27 | 08:44 |
興民邨 Hing Man Estate | 07:26 | 07:49 | 08:09 | 08:29 | 08:46 |
山翠苑 Shan Tsui Court | 07:27 | 07:50 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:47 |
筲箕灣東官立中學 Shau Kei Wan East Government Secondary School | 07:29 | 07:52 | 08:12 | 08:32 | 08:49 |
阿公岩道 A Kung Ngam Road | 07:31 | 07:54 | 08:14 | 08:34 | 08:51 |
百德新街 Paterson Street | 07:40 | 08:03 | 08:23 | 08:43 | 09:00 |
伊利莎伯大廈 Elizabeth House | 07:43 | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:46 | 09:03 |
馬師道 Marsh Road | 07:44 | 08:07 | 08:27 | 08:47 | 09:04 |
杜老誌道 Tonnochy Road | 07:45 | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 | 09:05 |
舊灣仔警署 Old Wan Chai Police Station | 07:47 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:50 | 09:07 |
分域街 Fenwick Street | 07:50 | 08:13 | 08:33 | 08:53 | 09:10 |
海富中心 Admiralty Centre | 07:54 | 08:17 | 08:37 | 08:57 | 09:14 |
皇后像廣場 Statue Square | 07:57 | 08:20 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:17 |
域多利皇后街 Queen Victoria Street | 08:00 | 08:23 | 08:43 | 09:03 | 09:20 |
租庇利街 Jubilee Street | 08:01 | 08:24 | 08:44 | 09:04 | 09:21 |
永和街 Wing Wo Street | 08:02 | 08:25 | 08:45 | 09:05 | 09:22 |
中環3號碼頭 Central Pier 3 | 08:04 | 08:27 | 08:47 | 09:07 | 09:24 |
中環5號碼頭 Central Pier 5 | 08:05 | 08:28 | 08:48 | 09:08 | 09:25 |
中環碼頭總站 Central (Ferry Piers) Bus Terminus | 08:06 | 08:29 | 08:49 | 09:09 | 09:26 |
Citybus Bus schedule - 780P (中環碼頭 Central (Ferry Piers))
The Citybus Bus schedule for the 780P route, 中環碼頭 Central (Ferry Piers), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 興華邨 Hing Wah Estate station to 中環碼頭總站 Central (Ferry Piers) Bus Terminus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Citybus schedule.