781 - Brasschaat De Golf Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoevenen Markt | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
Hoevenen Witvenpad | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:16 | 18:46 | 19:46 |
Hoevenen Parijseweg | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:17 | 18:47 | 19:47 |
Kapellen Albertdreef | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:18 | 18:48 | 19:48 |
Kapellen Sevenhanslei | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:19 | 18:49 | 19:49 |
Kapellen Dorp | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:21 | 18:51 | 19:51 |
Kapellen Spoortunnel | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:23 | 18:53 | 19:53 |
Kapellen Zilverhoeklaan | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:24 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
Kapellen Oude Bergsebaan | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:26 | 18:56 | 19:56 |
Kapellen Kon. Astridlaan | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:27 | 18:57 | 19:57 |
Kapellen Hoogboom Kazerne | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:29 | 18:59 | 19:59 |
Kapellen Hoogboom Kerk | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:31 | 19:01 | 20:01 |
Brasschaat Oud Eikelenberg | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:33 | 19:03 | 20:02 |
Brasschaat Max Hermanlei | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:35 | 19:05 | 20:04 |
Brasschaat Hoge Kaart | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:36 | 19:06 | 20:05 |
Brasschaat Lage Kaart | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:37 | 19:07 | 20:06 |
Brasschaat Klina | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:39 | 19:09 | 20:07 |
Brasschaat du Boislei | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:41 | 19:11 | 20:09 |
Brasschaat Kerk Augustijnslei | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:42 | 19:12 | 20:10 |
Brasschaat Kerk Miksebaan | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:43 | 19:13 | 20:10 |
Brasschaat Elshoutbaan | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:44 | 19:14 | 20:11 |
Brasschaat Begraafplaats | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:46 | 19:16 | 20:12 |
Brasschaat De Vis | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:47 | 19:17 | 20:13 |
Brasschaat Meeslaan | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:48 | 19:18 | 20:14 |
Brasschaat De Golf | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:49 | 19:19 | 20:15 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 781 (Brasschaat De Golf)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 781 route, Brasschaat De Golf, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hoevenen Markt station to Brasschaat De Golf station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule. We update the schedule of 781, from Antwerpen to Brasschaat, daily at midnight.