782
782 - Beetz Kirche Schedule
Tuesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Wall Wendeplatz | 08:36 |
Wall Gaststätte | 08:37 |
Beetz Schule | 08:42 |
Beetz Kirche | 08:43 |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule - 782 (Beetz Kirche)
The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 782 route, Beetz Kirche, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wall Wendeplatz station to Beetz Kirche station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule. We update the schedule of 782, from Ostprignitz-Ruppin to Oberhavel, daily at midnight.