782 Line
Wall Wendeplatz ◄ ► Beetz-Sommerfeld Bahnhof
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 782 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 782 bus (Beetz Kirche) has 4 stops departing from Wall Wendeplatz and ending at Beetz Kirche.
782 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:36. Operating days this week: Tuesday, Thursday.
Choose any of the 782 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Beetz Kirche (4 stops)
Wall Wendeplatz
Wall Gaststätte
Beetz Schule
Beetz Kirche
782 FAQ
What time does the 782 bus start operating?
Services on the 782 bus start at 08:36 on Tuesday, Thursday.
What time does the 782 bus stop working?
Services on the 782 bus stop at 08:36 on Tuesday, Thursday.
What time does the 782 bus arrive?
When does the Wall Wendeplatz ◄ ► Beetz-Sommerfeld Bahnhof bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Wall Wendeplatz ◄ ► Beetz-Sommerfeld Bahnhof bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 782 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 782 bus stop.
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 782 (from Wall Wendeplatz), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 782 (Beetz Kirche) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft info now.
782 line bus fare
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 782 (Beetz Kirche) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft’s official website.
782 (Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft)
The first stop of the 782 bus route is Wall Wendeplatz and the last stop is Beetz Kirche. 782 (Beetz Kirche) is operational during Tuesday, Thursday.
Additional information: 782 has 4 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 7 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 782 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 782 bus to take on your trip.
Line 782 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 782 (Beetz Kirche) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 782 bus tracker or a live Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft and any bus, including line 782, in Berlin - Brandenburg
782 - Alternative Directions
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 719 - Breddin Neue Schule ◄ ► Zernitz Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 784 - Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof ◄ ► Keller Kirche/ Schedule
- 706 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Lohm Ortsmitte/ Schedule
- 715 - Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Siegrothsbruch/ Schedule
- 740 - Alt Daber Ortsteil ◄ ► Wittstock (Dosse) Polthierstr./ Schedule
- 766 - Langen Kirche ◄ ► Fehrbellin Postplatz/ Schedule
- 756 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Fehrbellin Gewerbepark/ Schedule
- 702 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Kyritz K.-Liebknecht-Str./ Schedule
- 764 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Rheinsberg Schloss/ Schedule
- 752 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Wustrau Schule/ Schedule
- 703 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Breddin Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 748 - Herzsprung (OPR) ◄ ► Rossow Anger/ Schedule
- 705 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Babe/ Schedule
- 757 - Fehrbellin Postplatz ◄ ► Königshorst Ortsmitte/ Schedule
- 792 - Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof ◄ ► Hindenberg (OPR)/ Schedule
- 785 - Rheinsberg Bahnhof ◄ ► Mirow ZOB/ Schedule
- 754 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Walsleben Schule/ Schedule
- 712 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 711 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf/ Schedule