798
798 - Benešov,Terminál Schedule Monday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Ostředek 6:35 9:05 12:40 15:40 17:40 - Čakov 6:39 9:09 12:44 15:44 17:44 4:35 Čakov, Tatouňovice 6:41 9:11 12:46 15:46 17:46 4:37 Čakov, Vlkov 6:43 9:13 12:48 15:48 17:48 4:39 Čakov, Rozc.Zálesí 6:45 9:15 12:50 15:50 17:50 4:41 Teplýšovice, Smilov 6:47 9:17 12:52 15:52 17:52 4:43 Teplýšovice 6:49 9:19 12:54 15:54 17:54 4:45 Teplýšovice, Humenec, Rozc. 6:50 9:20 12:55 15:55 17:55 4:46 Teplýšovice, Čeňovice, Rozc. 6:51 9:21 12:56 15:56 17:56 4:47 Teplýšovice, Čeňovice 6:52 - 12:57 - - 4:48 Teplýšovice, Kochánov - 9:22 - 15:57 17:57 - Struhařov, Střížkov, Rozc. - 9:23 - 15:58 17:58 - Struhařov, Střížkov 6:54 - 12:59 - - 4:50 Struhařov, Věřice 6:56 - 13:01 - - 4:52 Struhařov, Věřice, Rozc. 6:58 9:24 13:03 15:59 17:59 4:54 Benešov, Okrouhlice 7:00 9:26 13:05 16:01 18:01 4:56 Benešov, Okrouhlice, Lom 7:02 9:28 13:07 16:03 18:03 4:58 Benešov, Červený Dvůr 7:04 9:30 13:09 16:05 18:05 5:00 Benešov, Dlouhé Pole 7:05 9:31 13:10 16:06 18:06 5:01 Benešov, Boušice 7:06 9:32 13:11 16:07 18:07 5:02 Struhařov, Myslíč, Rozc. 7:07 9:33 13:12 16:08 18:08 5:03 Benešov, Dlouhé Pole, Rozc. 7:08 9:34 13:13 16:09 18:09 5:04 Benešov, Vlašimská 7:09 9:35 13:14 16:10 18:10 5:05 Benešov, Pinko 7:10 9:36 13:15 16:11 18:11 5:06 Benešov, Na Chmelnici 7:10 9:36 13:15 16:11 18:11 5:06 Benešov, Hráského 7:11 9:37 13:16 16:12 18:12 5:07 Benešov, Pivovar Ferdinand 7:12 9:38 13:17 16:13 18:13 5:08 Benešov, Terminál 7:13 9:39 13:18 16:14 18:14 5:09
Tuesday and Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Ostředek 6:35 9:05 12:40 15:40 17:40 Čakov 6:39 9:09 12:44 15:44 17:44 Čakov, Tatouňovice 6:41 9:11 12:46 15:46 17:46 Čakov, Vlkov 6:43 9:13 12:48 15:48 17:48 Čakov, Rozc.Zálesí 6:45 9:15 12:50 15:50 17:50 Teplýšovice, Smilov 6:47 9:17 12:52 15:52 17:52 Teplýšovice 6:49 9:19 12:54 15:54 17:54 Teplýšovice, Humenec, Rozc. 6:50 9:20 12:55 15:55 17:55 Teplýšovice, Čeňovice, Rozc. 6:51 9:21 12:56 15:56 17:56 Teplýšovice, Čeňovice 6:52 - 12:57 - - Teplýšovice, Kochánov - 9:22 - 15:57 17:57 Struhařov, Střížkov, Rozc. - 9:23 - 15:58 17:58 Struhařov, Střížkov 6:54 - 12:59 - - Struhařov, Věřice 6:56 - 13:01 - - Struhařov, Věřice, Rozc. 6:58 9:24 13:03 15:59 17:59 Benešov, Okrouhlice 7:00 9:26 13:05 16:01 18:01 Benešov, Okrouhlice, Lom 7:02 9:28 13:07 16:03 18:03 Benešov, Červený Dvůr 7:04 9:30 13:09 16:05 18:05 Benešov, Dlouhé Pole 7:05 9:31 13:10 16:06 18:06 Benešov, Boušice 7:06 9:32 13:11 16:07 18:07 Struhařov, Myslíč, Rozc. 7:07 9:33 13:12 16:08 18:08 Benešov, Dlouhé Pole, Rozc. 7:08 9:34 13:13 16:09 18:09 Benešov, Vlašimská 7:09 9:35 13:14 16:10 18:10 Benešov, Pinko 7:10 9:36 13:15 16:11 18:11 Benešov, Na Chmelnici 7:10 9:36 13:15 16:11 18:11 Benešov, Hráského 7:11 9:37 13:16 16:12 18:12 Benešov, Pivovar Ferdinand 7:12 9:38 13:17 16:13 18:13 Benešov, Terminál 7:13 9:39 13:18 16:14 18:14
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Ostředek 6:06 16:40 Čakov 6:10 16:44 Čakov, Tatouňovice 6:12 16:46 Čakov, Vlkov 6:14 16:48 Čakov, Rozc.Zálesí 6:16 16:50 Teplýšovice, Smilov 6:18 16:52 Teplýšovice 6:20 16:54 Teplýšovice, Humenec, Rozc. 6:21 16:55 Teplýšovice, Čeňovice, Rozc. 6:22 16:56 Teplýšovice, Čeňovice 6:23 16:57 Struhařov, Střížkov 6:25 16:59 Struhařov, Věřice 6:27 17:01 Struhařov, Věřice, Rozc. 6:29 17:03 Benešov, Okrouhlice 6:31 17:05 Benešov, Okrouhlice, Lom 6:33 17:07 Benešov, Červený Dvůr 6:35 17:09 Benešov, Dlouhé Pole 6:36 17:10 Benešov, Boušice 6:37 17:11 Struhařov, Myslíč, Rozc. 6:38 17:12 Benešov, Dlouhé Pole, Rozc. 6:39 17:13 Benešov, Vlašimská 6:40 17:14 Benešov, Pinko 6:41 17:15 Benešov, Na Chmelnici 6:41 17:15 Benešov, Hráského 6:42 17:16 Benešov, Pivovar Ferdinand 6:43 17:17 Benešov, Terminál 6:44 17:18
Sunday and Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Ostředek 6:06 16:40 - Čakov 6:10 16:44 4:35 Čakov, Tatouňovice 6:12 16:46 4:37 Čakov, Vlkov 6:14 16:48 4:39 Čakov, Rozc.Zálesí 6:16 16:50 4:41 Teplýšovice, Smilov 6:18 16:52 4:43 Teplýšovice 6:20 16:54 4:45 Teplýšovice, Humenec, Rozc. 6:21 16:55 4:46 Teplýšovice, Čeňovice, Rozc. 6:22 16:56 4:47 Teplýšovice, Čeňovice 6:23 16:57 4:48 Struhařov, Střížkov 6:25 16:59 4:50 Struhařov, Věřice 6:27 17:01 4:52 Struhařov, Věřice, Rozc. 6:29 17:03 4:54 Benešov, Okrouhlice 6:31 17:05 4:56 Benešov, Okrouhlice, Lom 6:33 17:07 4:58 Benešov, Červený Dvůr 6:35 17:09 5:00 Benešov, Dlouhé Pole 6:36 17:10 5:01 Benešov, Boušice 6:37 17:11 5:02 Struhařov, Myslíč, Rozc. 6:38 17:12 5:03 Benešov, Dlouhé Pole, Rozc. 6:39 17:13 5:04 Benešov, Vlašimská 6:40 17:14 5:05 Benešov, Pinko 6:41 17:15 5:06 Benešov, Na Chmelnici 6:41 17:15 5:06 Benešov, Hráského 6:42 17:16 5:07 Benešov, Pivovar Ferdinand 6:43 17:17 5:08 Benešov, Terminál 6:44 17:18 5:09
ČSAD Benešov s.r.o. Bus schedule - 798 (Benešov,Terminál) The ČSAD Benešov s.r.o. Bus schedule for the 798 route, Benešov,Terminál, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ostředek station to Benešov, Terminál station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ČSAD Benešov s.r.o. schedule.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
798 Alternative Directions Schedules