7995 - Klostermarienberg Feuerwehr Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Mattersburg Hak - - 15:18 Mattersburg Martinsplatz - - 15:25 Mattersburg Berufsschule - - 15:26 Mattersburg Bahnhof - - 15:26 Mattersburg Felixstraße - - 15:26 Marz Industriestraße - - 15:28 Marz Ortsmitte - - 15:30 Marz Gasthaus Müllner - - 15:31 Marz Holzstadl - - 15:32 Sieggraben Fischergasse - - 15:39 Sieggraben Gemeindeamt - - 15:41 Sieggraben Abzw. Schwarzenbach - - 15:42 Kalkgruben Ortsmitte - - 15:44 Kalkgruben B50 Süd - - 15:44 Tschurndorf Brunnenstraße - - 15:46 Tschurndorf Ortsmitte - - 15:47 Tschurndorf Alois-Wessely-Straße West - - 15:48 Tschurndorf Hauptstraße Süd - - 15:49 Weppersdorf Busbahnhof/P+R - - 15:50 Weppersdorf Ortsmitte - - 15:50 Weppersdorf Raiffeisenplatz - - 15:50 Markt St. Martin Kirchenplatz - - 15:52 Markt St. Martin Mühlweg - - 15:53 Neutal Bahngasse - - 15:57 Neutal Gemeindeamt - - 15:58 Neutal Süd/Gemeindegrenze - - 15:59 Stoob Abzw. Unterfrauenhaid - - 16:00 Stoob Gemeindeamt - - 16:00 Stoob Evangelische Kirche - - 16:00 Stoob-Süd B50 - - 16:02 Oberpullendorf Gymnasiumstraße 13:35 14:32 - Oberpullendorf Spitalstraße/Hauptplatz - - 16:04 Oberpullendorf Kirche 13:40 14:35 16:20 Steinberg/Rabnitz B50/Businesspark 13:43 14:38 16:23 Steinberg/Rabnitz Sonnriegel Süd 13:45 14:39 - Dörfl Im Bgld Ortsmitte 13:47 14:41 16:25 Dörfl Im Bgld Obere Hauptstraße 13:49 14:43 16:28 Steinberg/Rabnitz Untere Hauptstraße 13:50 14:45 16:30 Steinberg/Rabnitz Meierhofgasse 13:52 14:46 16:31 Oberloisdorf Evang. Kirche 13:55 14:50 16:35 Oberloisdorf Kath. Kirche 13:55 - - Oberloisdorf Untere Pielgasse 13:56 - - Mannersdorf/Rabnitz Volksschule 14:12 14:55 16:40 Mannersdorf/Rabnitz Gartengasse 14:13 14:56 16:41 Rattersdorf Bahnhofstraße 14:15 14:58 16:43 Liebing Hauptstraße 14:17 15:00 16:46 Unterloisdorf Kirche 14:19 15:04 16:50 Unterloisdorf Ortsmitte 14:20 15:05 16:51 Unterloisdorf Volksschule 14:21 15:06 16:52 Klostermarienberg Feuerwehr 14:25 15:10 16:55
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Steinberg/Rabnitz P+R 11:00 16:00 Steinberg/Rabnitz B50/Businesspark 11:01 16:01 Dörfl Im Bgld Ortsmitte 11:03 16:03 Dörfl Im Bgld Obere Hauptstraße 11:05 16:05 Steinberg/Rabnitz Neugasse 11:05 16:05 Steinberg/Rabnitz Untere Hauptstraße 11:06 16:06 Steinberg/Rabnitz Meierhofgasse 11:07 16:07 Oberloisdorf Evang. Kirche 11:10 16:10 Rattersdorf Bahnhofstraße 11:15 16:15 Liebing Hauptstraße 11:16 16:16 Mannersdorf/Rabnitz Gartengasse 11:20 16:20 Mannersdorf/Rabnitz Volksschule 11:21 16:21 Unterloisdorf Kirche 11:22 16:22 Unterloisdorf Ortsmitte 11:22 16:22 Unterloisdorf Volksschule 11:22 16:22 Klostermarienberg Feuerwehr 11:27 16:27
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Steinberg/Rabnitz P+R 10:00 12:00 16:00 Steinberg/Rabnitz B50/Businesspark 10:01 12:01 16:01 Dörfl Im Bgld Ortsmitte 10:03 12:03 16:03 Dörfl Im Bgld Obere Hauptstraße 10:05 12:05 16:05 Steinberg/Rabnitz Neugasse 10:05 12:05 16:05 Steinberg/Rabnitz Untere Hauptstraße 10:06 12:06 16:06 Steinberg/Rabnitz Meierhofgasse 10:07 12:07 16:07 Oberloisdorf Evang. Kirche 10:10 12:10 16:10 Rattersdorf Bahnhofstraße 10:15 12:15 16:15 Liebing Hauptstraße 10:16 12:16 16:16 Mannersdorf/Rabnitz Gartengasse 10:20 12:20 16:20 Mannersdorf/Rabnitz Volksschule 10:21 12:21 16:21 Unterloisdorf Kirche 10:22 12:22 16:22 Unterloisdorf Ortsmitte 10:22 12:22 16:22 Unterloisdorf Volksschule 10:22 12:22 16:22 Klostermarienberg Feuerwehr 10:27 12:27 16:27
Verkehrsbetriebe Burgenland GmbH bus schedule - 7995 (Klostermarienberg Feuerwehr) The Verkehrsbetriebe Burgenland GmbH bus schedule for the 7995 route, Klostermarienberg Feuerwehr, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mattersburg Hak station to Klostermarienberg Feuerwehr station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsbetriebe Burgenland GmbH schedule. We update the schedule of 7995, from Oberpullendorf/Felsőpulya to Mannersdorf An Der Rabnitz, daily at midnight.
Last updated on July 14, 2024
7995 Alternative Directions Schedules