8 - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai F→Liege Place St-Nicolas (Terminus) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai F | 06:49 | 07:52 | 17:45 |
Liege Rue De Joie | 06:51 | 07:54 | 17:47 |
Liege Place Des Wallons | 06:53 | 07:56 | 17:49 |
Liege Rue J. Makoy | 06:53 | 07:56 | 17:49 |
Liege Clinique du Laveu | 06:53 | 07:56 | 17:49 |
Liege Place H. Simon | 06:54 | 07:57 | 17:50 |
Liege Rue De La Raine | 06:54 | 07:57 | 17:50 |
Liege Rue De La Faille | 06:54 | 07:57 | 17:50 |
Liege Rue J. D'Andrimont | 06:55 | 07:58 | 17:51 |
Liege Rue Bois D'Avroy | 06:55 | 07:58 | 17:51 |
Liege Rue F. Borny | 06:56 | 07:59 | 17:52 |
Liege Château D'Eau | 06:57 | 08:00 | 17:53 |
Liege Rue H. Maus | 06:58 | 08:01 | 17:54 |
Liege St-Gilles Carrefour | 06:59 | 08:02 | 17:56 |
Liege Rue du Snapeux | 07:00 | 08:03 | 17:57 |
Liege Boulevard Carton De Wiart | 07:01 | 08:04 | 17:59 |
Liege Place St-Nicolas (Terminus) | 07:01 | 08:04 | 18:00 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 8 (Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai F→Liege Place St-Nicolas (Terminus))
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 8 route, Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai F→Liege Place St-Nicolas (Terminus), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai F station to Liege Place St-Nicolas (Terminus) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule. We update the schedule of 8, from Liège to Saint-Nicolas, daily at midnight.