8 - Jírova Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Nemocnice Bohunice | 22:35 |
Západní Brána | 22:35 |
Osová | 22:37 |
Švermova | 22:38 |
Běloruská | 22:39 |
Krematorium | 22:40 |
Vsetínská | 22:42 |
Vojtova | 22:43 |
Křídlovická | 22:45 |
Soukenická | 22:46 |
Nové Sady | 22:48 |
Hlavní Nádraží | 22:52 |
Vlhká | 22:53 |
Masná | 22:55 |
Životského | 22:57 |
Geislerova | 22:58 |
Židovský Hřbitov | 22:59 |
Krásného | 23:00 |
Bělohorská | 23:02 |
Bílá Hora | 23:03 |
Líšeňská | 23:03 |
Novolíšeňská | 23:05 |
Masarova | 23:07 |
Kotlanova | 23:08 |
Jírova | 23:10 |
IDS JMK tram schedule - 8 (Jírova)
The IDS JMK tram schedule for the 8 route, Jírova, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nemocnice Bohunice station to Jírova station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the tram schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule. We update the schedule of 8, from Brno to Brno-Venkov, daily at midnight.