8 - Gare Routière Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjouvènes | 05:49 | 06:34 | 07:20 | 07:45 | 08:20 | 08:45 | 09:20 | 09:45 | 10:35 | 11:25 | 12:40 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 15:55 | 16:35 | 17:00 | 17:45 | 18:05 | 18:55 | 19:20 |
Carcassonne | 05:50 | 06:35 | 07:21 | 07:46 | 08:21 | 08:46 | 09:21 | 09:46 | 10:36 | 11:26 | 12:41 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 15:56 | 16:36 | 17:01 | 17:46 | 18:06 | 18:56 | 19:21 |
Souvenir Français | 05:51 | 06:36 | 07:22 | 07:47 | 08:22 | 08:47 | 09:22 | 09:47 | 10:37 | 11:27 | 12:42 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 15:57 | 16:37 | 17:02 | 17:47 | 18:07 | 18:57 | 19:22 |
Mistral | 05:52 | 06:37 | 07:23 | 07:48 | 08:23 | 08:48 | 09:23 | 09:48 | 10:38 | 11:28 | 12:43 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 15:58 | 16:38 | 17:03 | 17:48 | 18:08 | 18:58 | 19:23 |
Draisine | 05:53 | 06:38 | 07:24 | 07:49 | 08:24 | 08:49 | 09:24 | 09:49 | 10:39 | 11:29 | 12:44 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 15:59 | 16:39 | 17:04 | 17:49 | 18:09 | 18:59 | 19:24 |
Plan De Clavel | 05:54 | 06:39 | 07:25 | 07:50 | 08:25 | 08:50 | 09:25 | 09:50 | 10:40 | 11:30 | 12:45 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:40 | 17:05 | 17:50 | 18:10 | 19:00 | 19:25 |
Lices | 05:55 | 06:40 | 07:26 | 07:51 | 08:26 | 08:51 | 09:26 | 09:51 | 10:41 | 11:31 | 12:46 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:01 | 16:41 | 17:06 | 17:51 | 18:11 | 19:01 | 19:26 |
Station Campus | 05:56 | 06:41 | 07:27 | 07:52 | 08:27 | 08:52 | 09:27 | 09:52 | 10:42 | 11:33 | 12:47 | 13:42 | 14:43 | 15:42 | 16:02 | 16:42 | 17:07 | 17:52 | 18:12 | 19:02 | 19:27 |
Roquassiers | 05:57 | 06:42 | 07:28 | 07:53 | 08:28 | 08:53 | 09:28 | 09:53 | 10:43 | 11:34 | 12:48 | 13:43 | 14:46 | 15:43 | 16:03 | 16:43 | 17:08 | 17:53 | 18:13 | 19:03 | 19:28 |
18 Juin 1940 | 06:00 | 06:45 | 07:31 | 07:57 | 08:31 | 08:56 | 09:31 | 09:56 | 10:46 | 11:37 | 12:51 | 13:46 | 14:48 | 15:46 | 16:08 | 16:48 | 17:13 | 17:58 | 18:16 | 19:04 | 19:29 |
Guynemer | 06:02 | 06:47 | 07:33 | 08:00 | 08:34 | 08:58 | 09:33 | 09:58 | 10:48 | 11:39 | 12:53 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:48 | 16:11 | 16:51 | 17:16 | 18:01 | 18:18 | 19:06 | 19:31 |
Roi René | 06:03 | 06:48 | 07:35 | 08:01 | 08:35 | 08:59 | 09:34 | 09:59 | 10:49 | 11:41 | 12:54 | 13:50 | 14:51 | 15:49 | 16:13 | 16:53 | 17:18 | 18:03 | 18:20 | 19:07 | 19:32 |
Trophées | 06:05 | 06:50 | 07:37 | 08:03 | 08:37 | 09:04 | 09:36 | 10:01 | 10:51 | 11:42 | 12:56 | 13:52 | 14:53 | 15:51 | 16:15 | 16:55 | 17:22 | 18:05 | 18:22 | 19:09 | 19:34 |
Morgan Liberté | 06:07 | 06:52 | 07:39 | 08:05 | 08:39 | 09:05 | 09:38 | 10:03 | 10:53 | 11:43 | 12:58 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:53 | 16:17 | 16:57 | 17:23 | 18:07 | 18:24 | 19:11 | 19:36 |
Foch | 06:08 | 06:53 | 07:40 | 08:06 | 08:40 | 09:06 | 09:39 | 10:04 | 10:54 | 11:44 | 12:59 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:54 | 16:18 | 16:58 | 17:25 | 18:08 | 18:25 | 19:12 | 19:37 |
Gare Routière (P.E.M.) | 06:09 | 06:54 | 07:41 | 08:07 | 08:41 | 09:08 | 09:40 | 10:05 | 10:55 | 11:46 | 13:00 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:55 | 16:19 | 16:59 | 17:30 | 18:10 | 18:27 | 19:14 | 19:39 |
Libebus bus schedule - 8 (Gare Routière)
The Libebus bus schedule for the 8 route, Gare Routière, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Enjouvènes station to Gare Routière (P.E.M.) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Libebus schedule. We update the schedule of 8, from Pélissanne to Salon-De-Provence, daily at midnight.