Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Le Gentilhomme 09:36 10:44 14:10 18:15 19:15 Port De La Santé 09:39 10:47 14:13 18:18 19:18 Mairie Villefranche-Sur-Mer 09:40 10:48 14:14 18:19 19:19 Place Charles D'Anjou 09:42 10:50 14:16 18:21 19:21 La Poste 09:43 10:51 14:17 18:22 19:22 Sacré Cœur 09:44 - - - - Maternelle 09:45 - - - - Darse-Capitainerie 09:50 - - - - La Corderie 09:52 - - - - Rochambeau 09:50 - - - - Maternelle 09:53 - - - - Sacré Cœur 09:54 - - - - Octroi / Grande-Bretagne 09:54 10:53 14:19 18:24 19:24 La Jeunesse 09:55 10:53 14:19 18:24 19:24 Cauvin 09:55 10:53 14:19 18:24 19:24 Hermitage 09:56 10:54 14:20 18:25 19:25 Maison De Retraite 09:56 10:54 14:20 18:25 19:25 Settimelli 09:57 10:55 14:21 18:26 19:26 Soleil D'Or 09:58 10:56 14:22 18:27 19:27 F.Ferry 09:58 10:56 14:22 18:27 19:27 Col De Villefranche 09:59 10:57 14:23 18:28 19:28 Avenue Du Mont Alban 10:01 10:59 14:25 18:30 19:30 Villa Verte 10:02 11:00 14:26 18:31 19:31 Dillies 10:03 11:01 14:27 18:32 19:32 Castel 10:04 11:02 14:28 18:33 19:33 Les Rochers 10:05 11:03 14:29 18:34 19:34 Parc Boron 10:06 11:04 14:30 18:35 19:35 Grande Corniche - 11:06 14:32 18:37 19:37 Vauban - 11:08 14:34 18:39 19:39
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Le Gentilhomme 08:35 09:36 10:44 - 12:04 14:10 15:11 17:00 18:15 19:15 Port De La Santé 08:38 09:39 10:47 - 12:07 14:13 15:14 17:03 18:18 19:18 Mairie Villefranche-Sur-Mer 08:39 09:40 10:48 - 12:08 14:14 15:15 17:04 18:19 19:19 Place Charles D'Anjou 08:41 09:42 10:50 - 12:10 14:16 15:17 17:06 18:21 19:21 La Poste 08:42 09:43 10:51 - 12:11 14:17 15:18 17:09 18:22 19:22 Sacré Cœur - 09:44 - - 12:12 - - - - - Maternelle - 09:45 - - 12:13 - - - - - Darse-Capitainerie - 09:50 - - 12:18 - - - - - La Corderie - 09:52 - - 12:20 - - - - - Rochambeau - 09:50 - - 12:18 - - - - - Maternelle - 09:53 - - 12:21 - - - - - Sacré Cœur - 09:54 - - 12:22 - - - - - Octroi / Grande-Bretagne 08:44 09:54 10:53 - 12:22 14:19 15:20 17:14 18:24 19:24 La Jeunesse 08:44 09:55 10:53 - 12:23 14:19 15:20 17:14 18:24 19:24 Cauvin 08:45 09:55 10:54 - 12:23 14:20 15:21 17:15 18:25 19:25 Hermitage 08:45 09:56 10:54 - 12:24 14:20 15:21 17:15 18:25 19:25 Maison De Retraite 08:45 09:56 10:54 - 12:24 14:20 15:21 17:15 18:25 19:25 Settimelli 08:46 09:57 10:55 - 12:25 14:21 15:22 17:16 18:26 19:26 Soleil D'Or 08:47 09:58 10:56 - 12:26 14:22 15:23 17:17 18:27 19:27 F.Ferry 08:47 09:58 10:56 - 12:26 14:22 15:23 17:17 18:27 19:27 Col De Villefranche 08:48 09:59 10:57 11:21 12:27 14:23 15:24 17:18 18:28 19:28 Avenue Du Mont Alban 08:50 10:01 10:59 11:23 12:29 14:25 15:26 17:20 18:30 19:30 Villa Verte 08:51 10:02 11:00 11:24 12:30 14:26 15:27 17:21 18:31 19:31 Dillies 08:52 10:03 11:01 11:25 12:31 14:27 15:28 17:22 18:32 19:32 Castel 08:53 10:04 11:02 11:26 12:32 14:28 15:29 17:23 18:33 19:33 Les Rochers 08:54 10:05 11:03 11:27 12:33 14:29 15:30 17:24 18:34 19:34 Parc Boron 08:55 10:06 11:04 11:28 12:34 14:30 15:31 17:26 18:35 19:35 Grande Corniche 08:57 - 11:06 11:30 - 14:32 15:33 17:28 18:37 19:37 Vauban 08:59 - 11:08 11:32 - 14:34 15:35 17:30 18:39 19:39
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Le Gentilhomme 07:45 10:15 12:45 16:00 18:30 Port De La Santé 07:48 10:18 12:48 16:03 18:33 Mairie Villefranche-Sur-Mer 07:49 10:19 12:49 16:04 18:34 Place Charles D'Anjou 07:50 10:20 12:50 16:05 18:35 La Poste 07:51 10:21 12:51 16:06 18:36 Octroi / Grande-Bretagne 07:53 10:23 12:53 16:08 18:38 La Jeunesse 07:53 10:23 12:53 16:08 18:38 Cauvin 07:54 10:24 12:54 16:09 18:39 Hermitage 07:54 10:24 12:54 16:09 18:39 Maison De Retraite 07:55 10:25 12:55 16:10 18:40 Settimelli 07:56 10:26 12:56 16:11 18:41 Soleil D'Or 07:56 10:26 12:56 16:11 18:41 F.Ferry 07:57 10:27 12:57 16:12 18:42 Col De Villefranche 07:58 10:28 12:58 16:13 18:43 Avenue Du Mont Alban 07:59 10:29 12:59 16:14 18:44 Villa Verte 08:00 10:30 13:00 16:15 18:45 Dillies 08:01 10:31 13:01 16:16 18:46 Castel 08:02 10:32 13:02 16:17 18:47 Les Rochers 08:03 10:33 13:03 16:18 18:48 Parc Boron 08:05 10:35 13:05 16:20 18:50 Grande Corniche 08:06 10:36 13:06 16:21 18:51 Vauban 08:08 10:38 13:08 16:23 18:53
Lignes d'Azur bus schedule - 80 (Vauban) The Lignes d'Azur bus schedule for the 80 route, Vauban, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Le Gentilhomme station to Vauban station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lignes d'Azur schedule.
Last updated on August 4, 2024
80 Alternative Directions Schedules