8017 - 岡山轉運站(岡山火車站) 岡山轉運站(岡山火車站) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
臺鐵新左營站 臺鐵新左營站 | 07:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 |
左營火車站 左營火車站 | 07:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 |
翠峰路 翠峰路 | 07:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 |
海青工商 海青工商 | 07:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 |
左營南站 左營南站 | 07:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 |
左營農會 左營農會 | 07:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 |
店仔頂路口 店仔頂路口 | 07:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 |
左營大路 左營大路 | 07:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
左營市場 左營市場 | 07:28 | 16:29 | 17:29 |
豐穀宮(進學路口) 豐穀宮(進學路口) | 07:29 | 16:30 | 17:30 |
菜公路口(左營大路) 菜公路口(左營大路) | 07:29 | 16:32 | 17:32 |
左營高中 左營高中 | 07:30 | 16:33 | 17:33 |
海功路(進學路口) 海功路(進學路口) | 07:31 | 16:34 | 17:34 |
左營禮拜堂(海功路) 左營禮拜堂(海功路) | 07:31 | 16:35 | 17:35 |
國軍左營醫院 國軍左營醫院 | 07:35 | 16:38 | 17:38 |
莒光新村(軍校路) 莒光新村(軍校路) | 07:36 | 16:39 | 17:39 |
右昌(三山街口) 右昌(三山街口) | 07:38 | 16:41 | 17:41 |
北右昌(右昌街) 北右昌(右昌街) | 07:41 | 16:44 | 17:44 |
興昌里 興昌里 | 07:42 | 16:45 | 17:45 |
五福社區 五福社區 | 07:43 | 16:46 | 17:46 |
援中港 援中港 | 07:44 | 16:47 | 17:47 |
高雄大學(德中路) 高雄大學(德中路) | 07:46 | 16:49 | 17:49 |
草橋 草橋 | 07:47 | 16:50 | 17:50 |
東寶公司 東寶公司 | 07:48 | 16:51 | 17:51 |
典寶橋 典寶橋 | 07:49 | 16:52 | 17:52 |
典寶 典寶 | 07:50 | 16:53 | 17:53 |
茄冬坑 茄冬坑 | 07:51 | 16:54 | 17:54 |
蚵寮教會 蚵寮教會 | 07:53 | 16:56 | 17:56 |
蚵寮國小(南赤崁) 蚵寮國小(南赤崁) | 07:54 | 16:57 | 17:57 |
赤崁(梓官) 赤崁(梓官) | 07:55 | 16:58 | 17:58 |
赤崁東路(北赤崁) 赤崁東路(北赤崁) | 07:57 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
赤崁東路(新富光) 赤崁東路(新富光) | 07:58 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
木業公司(梓官) 木業公司(梓官) | 07:58 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
大舍甲農會(大舍西路) 大舍甲農會(大舍西路) | 07:59 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
大舍甲 大舍甲 | 08:00 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
同安 同安 | 08:02 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
南梓官 南梓官 | 08:03 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
梓官 梓官 | 08:03 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
北梓官 北梓官 | 08:04 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
春木工廠 春木工廠 | 08:05 | 17:08 | 18:08 |
石螺潭 石螺潭 | 08:07 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
福興里 福興里 | 08:08 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
頂潭路口 頂潭路口 | 08:09 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
西後協 西後協 | 08:10 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
後協 後協 | 08:11 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
醒村 醒村 | 08:11 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
大義二路口 大義二路口 | 08:13 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
中正堂(岡山) 中正堂(岡山) | 08:15 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
岡山國小 岡山國小 | 08:16 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
勵志新城 勵志新城 | 08:18 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
文化街口 文化街口 | 08:19 | 17:22 | 18:22 |
岡山文化中心 岡山文化中心 | 08:21 | 17:24 | 18:24 |
捷運岡山高醫站 捷運岡山高醫站 | 08:23 | 17:26 | 18:26 |
岡山文化中心(後門) 岡山文化中心(後門) | 08:24 | 17:27 | 18:27 |
大德三路口 大德三路口 | 08:25 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) | 08:27 | 17:30 | 18:30 |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 8017 (岡山轉運站(岡山火車站) 岡山轉運站(岡山火車站))
The 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 8017 route, 岡山轉運站(岡山火車站) 岡山轉運站(岡山火車站), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 臺鐵新左營站 臺鐵新左營站 station to 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) 臺鐵岡山車站(捷運岡山車站) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.