8021 - 彌陀國小 彌陀國小 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) | 09:25 | 17:15 |
曹公路 曹公路 | 09:27 | 17:17 |
光復路 光復路 | 09:28 | 17:18 |
北門 北門 | 09:32 | 17:21 |
建國路口(鳳松路) 建國路口(鳳松路) | 09:33 | 17:23 |
園藝試驗所 園藝試驗所 | 09:34 | 17:24 |
牛稠埔(鳳山) 牛稠埔(鳳山) | 09:36 | 17:26 |
三叢竹 三叢竹 | 09:37 | 17:27 |
澄清湖路口 澄清湖路口 | 09:40 | 17:29 |
忠誠路口 忠誠路口 | 09:43 | 17:32 |
澄清湖棒球場 澄清湖棒球場 | 09:44 | 17:33 |
長庚醫院 長庚醫院 | 09:46 | 17:35 |
正修科大(澄清湖) 正修科大(澄清湖) | 09:49 | 17:38 |
大華里(本館路) 大華里(本館路) | 09:51 | 17:41 |
正德佛堂 正德佛堂 | 09:52 | 17:42 |
文明巷 文明巷 | 09:53 | 17:43 |
本館路口 本館路口 | 09:54 | 17:46 |
大豐一路口 大豐一路口 | 09:55 | 17:47 |
立志中學 立志中學 | 09:58 | 17:50 |
莊敬國小 莊敬國小 | 09:59 | 17:52 |
三民高中(金山路) 三民高中(金山路) | 10:03 | 17:56 |
鼎強街口(星展銀行) 鼎強街口(星展銀行) | 10:06 | 17:59 |
文藻外語大學(鼎中路) 文藻外語大學(鼎中路) | 10:07 | 18:01 |
獅湖國小(鼎中路) 獅湖國小(鼎中路) | 10:08 | 18:02 |
榮總 榮總 | 10:10 | 18:05 |
重立路口 重立路口 | 10:14 | 18:10 |
新民國小 新民國小 | 10:15 | 18:11 |
新莊國小 新莊國小 | 10:17 | 18:15 |
新庄仔 新庄仔 | 10:18 | 18:16 |
華夏路口(新莊一路) 華夏路口(新莊一路) | 10:20 | 18:18 |
美國學校 美國學校 | 10:23 | 18:22 |
蓮池潭(勝利路) 蓮池潭(勝利路) | 10:24 | 18:23 |
左營農會 左營農會 | 10:28 | 18:29 |
店仔頂路口 店仔頂路口 | 10:29 | 18:30 |
左營大路 左營大路 | 10:30 | 18:31 |
左營市場 左營市場 | 10:31 | 18:33 |
豐穀宮(進學路口) 豐穀宮(進學路口) | 10:32 | 18:34 |
菜公路口(左營大路) 菜公路口(左營大路) | 10:33 | 18:35 |
左營高中 左營高中 | 10:33 | 18:35 |
海功路(進學路口) 海功路(進學路口) | 10:34 | 18:36 |
左營禮拜堂(海功路) 左營禮拜堂(海功路) | 10:35 | 18:37 |
國軍左營醫院 國軍左營醫院 | 10:37 | 18:39 |
莒光新村(軍校路) 莒光新村(軍校路) | 10:38 | 18:40 |
右昌(三山街口) 右昌(三山街口) | 10:40 | 18:43 |
北右昌(右昌街) 北右昌(右昌街) | 10:41 | 18:44 |
興昌里 興昌里 | 10:42 | 18:45 |
五福社區 五福社區 | 10:44 | 18:47 |
援中港 援中港 | 10:45 | 18:48 |
高雄大學(德中路) 高雄大學(德中路) | 10:47 | 18:50 |
草橋 草橋 | 10:48 | 18:51 |
東寶公司 東寶公司 | 10:49 | 18:52 |
大舍南路(典寶橋) 大舍南路(典寶橋) | 10:50 | 18:53 |
亞熱帶 亞熱帶 | 10:51 | 18:54 |
大舍甲農會(大舍辦事處) 大舍甲農會(大舍辦事處) | 10:52 | 18:55 |
大舍甲 大舍甲 | 10:54 | 18:56 |
同安 同安 | 10:55 | 18:57 |
南梓官 南梓官 | 10:56 | 18:58 |
梓官 梓官 | 10:57 | 18:59 |
梓官區公所 梓官區公所 | 10:58 | 19:00 |
信義路 信義路 | 11:01 | 19:04 |
分歧站 分歧站 | 11:03 | 19:05 |
二高 二高 | 11:04 | 19:06 |
彌陀國中(中正南路) 彌陀國中(中正南路) | 11:05 | 19:07 |
彌陀區公所 彌陀區公所 | 11:06 | 19:08 |
彌陀國小 彌陀國小 | 11:07 | 19:09 |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 8021 (彌陀國小 彌陀國小)
The 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 8021 route, 彌陀國小 彌陀國小, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) station to 彌陀國小 彌陀國小 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.