81 - Liege Place St-Lambert→Mons-Lez-Liege Cité Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liege Place St-Lambert | 06:32 | 06:52 | 09:58 | 12:10 | 12:52 | 13:57 | 14:42 | 15:26 | 16:08 | 16:30 | 16:57 | 17:34 | 19:00 |
Liege Cadran | 06:33 | 06:53 | 09:59 | 12:11 | 12:54 | 13:59 | 14:44 | 15:28 | 16:10 | 16:32 | 16:59 | 17:36 | 19:01 |
Liege Hocheporte | 06:34 | 06:54 | 10:00 | 12:12 | 12:55 | 14:00 | 14:45 | 15:29 | 16:11 | 16:33 | 17:00 | 17:37 | 19:02 |
Liege Fontainebleau | 06:35 | 06:55 | 10:02 | 12:14 | 12:56 | 14:01 | 14:46 | 15:31 | 16:13 | 16:35 | 17:02 | 17:39 | 19:04 |
Liege Rue H. Baron | 06:37 | 06:57 | 10:04 | 12:16 | 12:58 | 14:03 | 14:48 | 15:33 | 16:15 | 16:37 | 17:04 | 17:41 | 19:05 |
Liege Rue Bagolet | 06:39 | 06:59 | 10:06 | 12:18 | 13:00 | 14:05 | 14:50 | 15:35 | 16:17 | 16:39 | 17:06 | 17:43 | 19:07 |
Liege Avenue E. Jennissen | 06:40 | 07:00 | 10:07 | 12:19 | 13:02 | 14:07 | 14:52 | 15:37 | 16:19 | 16:41 | 17:08 | 17:45 | 19:09 |
Liege Rue J. Ramey | 06:40 | 07:00 | 10:08 | 12:20 | 13:03 | 14:08 | 14:53 | 15:38 | 16:20 | 16:42 | 17:09 | 17:46 | 19:09 |
Liege Rue De L'Avocat | 06:41 | 07:01 | 10:09 | 12:21 | 13:04 | 14:09 | 14:54 | 15:38 | 16:20 | 16:42 | 17:09 | 17:46 | 19:10 |
Liege Place St-Nicolas | 06:41 | 07:01 | 10:09 | 12:21 | 13:04 | 14:09 | 14:54 | 15:39 | 16:21 | 16:43 | 17:10 | 17:47 | 19:10 |
Liege Rue Delchef | 06:42 | 07:02 | 10:10 | 12:22 | 13:05 | 14:10 | 14:55 | 15:40 | 16:22 | 16:44 | 17:11 | 17:48 | 19:11 |
Liege Rue Des Bons Buveurs | 06:43 | 07:03 | 10:11 | 12:23 | 13:06 | 14:11 | 14:56 | 15:41 | 16:23 | 16:45 | 17:12 | 17:49 | 19:12 |
Montegnee Rue Des Cailloux | 06:44 | 07:04 | 10:12 | 12:24 | 13:07 | 14:12 | 14:57 | 15:42 | 16:24 | 16:46 | 17:13 | 17:50 | 19:13 |
Montegnee Rue J. Dejardin | 06:44 | 07:04 | 10:12 | 12:24 | 13:07 | 14:12 | 14:57 | 15:43 | 16:25 | 16:47 | 17:14 | 17:51 | 19:14 |
Montegnee Rue J. J. Knaepen | 06:45 | 07:05 | 10:13 | 12:25 | 13:08 | 14:13 | 14:58 | 15:44 | 16:26 | 16:48 | 17:15 | 17:52 | 19:15 |
Montegnee Hector Denis | 06:46 | 07:06 | 10:14 | 12:26 | 13:09 | 14:14 | 14:59 | 15:45 | 16:27 | 16:49 | 17:16 | 17:53 | 19:16 |
Montegnee Hall Omnisport | 06:47 | 07:07 | 10:15 | 12:27 | 13:10 | 14:15 | 15:00 | 15:46 | 16:28 | 16:50 | 17:17 | 17:54 | 19:17 |
Montegnee Place Wérixhas | 06:47 | 07:07 | 10:16 | 12:28 | 13:11 | 14:16 | 15:01 | 15:47 | 16:29 | 16:51 | 17:18 | 17:55 | 19:18 |
Montegnee Rue P. Janson | 06:48 | 07:08 | 10:17 | 12:29 | 13:12 | 14:17 | 15:02 | 15:48 | 16:30 | 16:52 | 17:19 | 17:56 | 19:19 |
Montegnee Potay | 06:49 | 07:09 | 10:18 | 12:30 | 13:13 | 14:18 | 15:03 | 15:49 | 16:31 | 16:53 | 17:20 | 17:57 | 19:20 |
Montegnee Rue Des Peupliers | 06:50 | 07:10 | 10:19 | 12:31 | 13:14 | 14:19 | 15:04 | 15:50 | 16:32 | 16:54 | 17:21 | 17:58 | 19:21 |
Grace-Hollogne Rue Des Ciseleux | 06:51 | 07:11 | 10:20 | 12:32 | 13:15 | 14:20 | 15:05 | 15:51 | 16:33 | 16:55 | 17:22 | 17:59 | 19:22 |
Grace-Hollogne Rue De Montegnée | 06:52 | 07:12 | 10:21 | 12:33 | 13:16 | 14:21 | 15:06 | 15:52 | 16:34 | 16:56 | 17:23 | 18:00 | 19:23 |
Grace-Hollogne Place Ferrer | 06:52 | 07:12 | 10:22 | 12:34 | 13:17 | 14:22 | 15:07 | 15:53 | 16:35 | 16:57 | 17:24 | 18:01 | 19:23 |
Grace-Hollogne Rue J. Volders | 06:53 | 07:13 | 10:23 | 12:35 | 13:18 | 14:23 | 15:08 | 15:54 | 16:36 | 16:58 | 17:25 | 18:02 | 19:24 |
Grace-Hollogne Pont du Chemin De Fer | 06:54 | 07:14 | 10:23 | 12:35 | 13:18 | 14:23 | 15:08 | 15:54 | 16:36 | 16:58 | 17:25 | 18:02 | 19:25 |
Grace-Hollogne Rue P. Janson 301 | 06:54 | 07:14 | 10:24 | 12:36 | 13:19 | 14:24 | 15:09 | 15:55 | 16:37 | 16:59 | 17:26 | 18:03 | 19:25 |
Grace-Hollogne Rue Des Meuniers | 06:55 | 07:15 | 10:25 | 12:37 | 13:20 | 14:25 | 15:10 | 15:56 | 16:38 | 17:00 | 17:27 | 18:04 | 19:26 |
Jemeppe Rue Toute-Voie | 06:56 | 07:16 | 10:26 | 12:38 | 13:21 | 14:26 | 15:11 | 15:57 | 16:39 | 17:01 | 17:28 | 18:05 | 19:27 |
Jemeppe Rue Rouyer | 06:57 | 07:17 | 10:27 | 12:39 | 13:22 | 14:27 | 15:12 | 15:58 | 16:40 | 17:02 | 17:29 | 18:06 | 19:28 |
Jemeppe Rue Des Makets | 06:57 | 07:17 | 10:27 | 12:39 | 13:22 | 14:27 | 15:12 | 15:58 | 16:40 | 17:02 | 17:29 | 18:06 | 19:28 |
Grace-Hollogne Gendarmerie | 06:58 | 07:18 | 10:28 | 12:40 | 13:23 | 14:28 | 15:13 | 15:59 | 16:41 | 17:03 | 17:30 | 18:07 | 19:29 |
Grace-Hollogne Rue Golet | 06:59 | 07:19 | 10:29 | 12:41 | 13:24 | 14:29 | 15:14 | 16:00 | 16:42 | 17:04 | 17:31 | 18:08 | 19:30 |
Grace-Hollogne Préalles | 07:00 | 07:20 | 10:30 | 12:42 | 13:25 | 14:30 | 15:15 | 16:01 | 16:43 | 17:05 | 17:32 | 18:09 | 19:31 |
Grace-Hollogne Pied du Thier St-Léonard | 07:01 | 07:21 | 10:31 | 12:43 | 13:26 | 14:31 | 15:16 | 16:02 | 16:44 | 17:06 | 17:33 | 18:10 | 19:32 |
Mons-Lez-Liege Pêcherie | 07:03 | 07:23 | 10:33 | 12:45 | 13:28 | 14:33 | 15:18 | 16:04 | 16:46 | 17:08 | 17:35 | 18:12 | 19:34 |
Mons-Lez-Liege Place De Crotteux | 07:04 | 07:24 | 10:34 | 12:46 | 13:29 | 14:34 | 15:19 | 16:08 | 16:47 | 17:09 | 17:36 | 18:13 | 19:35 |
Mons-Lez-Liege Rue D. Patar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16:06 | - | - | - | - | - |
Mons-Lez-Liege Rue Trixhon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16:06 | - | - | - | - | - |
Mons-Lez-Liege Rue De Crotteux | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16:06 | - | - | - | - | - |
Mons-Lez-Liege Eglise | 07:05 | 07:25 | 10:35 | 12:47 | 13:30 | 14:35 | 15:20 | 16:09 | 16:48 | 17:10 | 17:37 | 18:14 | 19:36 |
Mons-Lez-Liege Rue Haute | 07:06 | 07:26 | 10:36 | 12:48 | 13:31 | 14:36 | 15:21 | 16:10 | 16:49 | 17:11 | 17:38 | 18:15 | 19:37 |
Mons-Lez-Liege Flot Maquoy | 07:07 | 07:27 | 10:37 | 12:49 | 13:32 | 14:37 | 15:22 | 16:11 | 16:50 | 17:12 | 17:39 | 18:16 | 19:38 |
Mons-Lez-Liege Scierie | 07:08 | 07:28 | 10:38 | 12:50 | 13:33 | 14:38 | 15:23 | 16:12 | 16:51 | 17:13 | 17:40 | 18:17 | 19:39 |
Mons-Lez-Liege Rue Boulboule | 07:09 | 07:29 | 10:39 | 12:51 | 13:34 | 14:39 | 15:24 | 16:13 | 16:52 | 17:14 | 17:41 | 18:18 | 19:40 |
Mons-Lez-Liege Cité | 07:10 | 07:30 | 10:40 | 12:52 | 13:35 | 14:40 | 15:25 | - | 16:53 | 17:15 | 17:42 | 18:19 | 19:41 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 81 (Liege Place St-Lambert→Mons-Lez-Liege Cité)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 81 route, Liege Place St-Lambert→Mons-Lez-Liege Cité, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Liege Place St-Lambert station to Mons-Lez-Liege Cité station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.
81 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 81 Schedule - Liege Place St-Lambert→Hozemont Ecoles
- 81 Schedule - Grace-Hollogne Préalles→Liege Place St-Lambert
- 81 Schedule - Hozemont Ecoles→Liege Place St-Lambert
- 81 Schedule - Mons-Lez-Liege Cité→Liege Place St-Lambert
- 81 Schedule - Liege Place St-Lambert→Mons-Lez-Liege Place V. Mottard
- 81 Schedule - Mons-Lez-Liege Place De Crotteux→Liege Place St-Lambert
- 81 Schedule - Mons-Lez-Liege Place De Crotteux→Liege Place St-Lambert
- 81 Schedule - Liege Place St-Lambert→Montegnee Potay
- 81 Schedule - Liege Place St-Lambert→Grace-Hollogne Place Ferrer
- 81 Schedule - Grace-Hollogne Place Ferrer→Liege Place St-Lambert
- 81 Schedule - Liege Place St-Lambert→Mons-Lez-Liege Place De Crotteux
- 81 Schedule - Liege Place St-Lambert→Grace-Hollogne Pérou
- 81 Schedule - Grace-Hollogne Pérou→Liege Place St-Lambert