81 - Liege Place St-Lambert→Mons-Lez-Liege Place De Crotteux Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liege Place St-Lambert | 07:30 | 08:10 | 09:14 | 10:42 | 11:26 | 12:52 | 13:36 |
Liege Cadran | 07:31 | 08:11 | 09:15 | 10:43 | 11:27 | 12:53 | 13:37 |
Liege Hocheporte | 07:32 | 08:12 | 09:16 | 10:44 | 11:28 | 12:54 | 13:38 |
Liege Fontainebleau | 07:34 | 08:14 | 09:18 | 10:46 | 11:30 | 12:56 | 13:40 |
Liege Rue H. Baron | 07:36 | 08:16 | 09:20 | 10:48 | 11:32 | 12:58 | 13:42 |
Liege Rue Bagolet | 07:38 | 08:18 | 09:22 | 10:50 | 11:34 | 13:00 | 13:44 |
Liege Avenue E. Jennissen | 07:39 | 08:19 | 09:23 | 10:51 | 11:35 | 13:01 | 13:45 |
Liege Rue J. Ramey | 07:40 | 08:20 | 09:24 | 10:52 | 11:36 | 13:02 | 13:46 |
Liege Rue De L'Avocat | 07:41 | 08:21 | 09:25 | 10:53 | 11:37 | 13:03 | 13:47 |
Liege Place St-Nicolas | 07:41 | 08:21 | 09:25 | 10:53 | 11:37 | 13:03 | 13:47 |
Liege Rue Delchef | 07:42 | 08:22 | 09:26 | 10:54 | 11:38 | 13:04 | 13:48 |
Liege Rue Des Bons Buveurs | 07:43 | 08:23 | 09:27 | 10:55 | 11:39 | 13:05 | 13:49 |
Montegnee Rue Des Cailloux | 07:44 | 08:24 | 09:28 | 10:56 | 11:40 | 13:06 | 13:50 |
Montegnee Rue J. Dejardin | 07:44 | 08:24 | 09:28 | 10:56 | 11:40 | 13:06 | 13:50 |
Montegnee Rue J. J. Knaepen | 07:45 | 08:25 | 09:29 | 10:57 | 11:41 | 13:07 | 13:51 |
Montegnee Hector Denis | 07:46 | 08:26 | 09:30 | 10:58 | 11:42 | 13:08 | 13:52 |
Montegnee Hall Omnisport | 07:47 | 08:27 | 09:31 | 10:59 | 11:43 | 13:09 | 13:53 |
Montegnee Place Wérixhas | 07:48 | 08:28 | 09:32 | 11:00 | 11:44 | 13:10 | 13:54 |
Montegnee Rue P. Janson | 07:49 | 08:29 | 09:33 | 11:01 | 11:45 | 13:11 | 13:55 |
Montegnee Potay | 07:50 | 08:30 | 09:34 | 11:02 | 11:46 | 13:12 | 13:56 |
Montegnee Rue Des Peupliers | 07:51 | 08:31 | 09:35 | 11:03 | 11:47 | 13:13 | 13:57 |
Grace-Hollogne Rue Des Ciseleux | 07:52 | 08:32 | 09:36 | 11:04 | 11:48 | 13:14 | 13:58 |
Grace-Hollogne Rue De Montegnée | 07:53 | 08:33 | 09:37 | 11:05 | 11:49 | 13:15 | 13:59 |
Grace-Hollogne Place Ferrer | 07:54 | 08:34 | 09:38 | 11:06 | 11:50 | 13:16 | 14:00 |
Grace-Hollogne Rue J. Volders | 07:55 | 08:35 | 09:39 | 11:07 | 11:51 | 13:17 | 14:01 |
Grace-Hollogne Pont du Chemin De Fer | 07:55 | 08:35 | 09:39 | 11:07 | 11:51 | 13:17 | 14:01 |
Grace-Hollogne Rue P. Janson 301 | 07:56 | 08:36 | 09:40 | 11:08 | 11:52 | 13:18 | 14:02 |
Grace-Hollogne Rue Des Meuniers | 07:57 | 08:37 | 09:41 | 11:09 | 11:53 | 13:19 | 14:03 |
Jemeppe Rue Toute-Voie | 07:58 | 08:38 | 09:42 | 11:10 | 11:54 | 13:20 | 14:04 |
Jemeppe Rue Rouyer | 07:59 | 08:39 | 09:43 | 11:11 | 11:55 | 13:21 | 14:05 |
Jemeppe Rue Des Makets | 07:59 | 08:39 | 09:43 | 11:11 | 11:55 | 13:21 | 14:05 |
Grace-Hollogne Gendarmerie | 08:00 | 08:40 | 09:44 | 11:12 | 11:56 | 13:22 | 14:06 |
Grace-Hollogne Rue Golet | 08:01 | 08:41 | 09:45 | 11:13 | 11:57 | 13:23 | 14:07 |
Grace-Hollogne Préalles | 08:02 | 08:42 | 09:46 | 11:14 | 11:58 | 13:24 | 14:08 |
Grace-Hollogne Pied du Thier St-Léonard | 08:03 | 08:43 | 09:47 | 11:15 | 11:59 | 13:25 | 14:09 |
Mons-Lez-Liege Pêcherie | 08:05 | 08:45 | 09:49 | 11:17 | 12:01 | 13:27 | 14:11 |
Mons-Lez-Liege Rue D. Patar | - | - | - | - | 12:03 | - | - |
Mons-Lez-Liege Rue Trixhon | - | - | - | - | 12:03 | - | - |
Mons-Lez-Liege Place De Crotteux | 08:06 | 08:46 | 09:50 | 11:18 | 12:02 | 13:28 | 14:12 |
Mons-Lez-Liege Rue De Crotteux | - | - | - | - | 12:03 | - | - |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 81 (Liege Place St-Lambert→Mons-Lez-Liege Place De Crotteux)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 81 route, Liege Place St-Lambert→Mons-Lez-Liege Place De Crotteux, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Liege Place St-Lambert station to Mons-Lez-Liege Rue De Crotteux station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.
81 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 81 Schedule - Liege Place St-Lambert→Hozemont Ecoles
- 81 Schedule - Grace-Hollogne Préalles→Liege Place St-Lambert
- 81 Schedule - Liege Place St-Lambert→Mons-Lez-Liege Cité
- 81 Schedule - Hozemont Ecoles→Liege Place St-Lambert
- 81 Schedule - Mons-Lez-Liege Cité→Liege Place St-Lambert
- 81 Schedule - Liege Place St-Lambert→Mons-Lez-Liege Place V. Mottard
- 81 Schedule - Mons-Lez-Liege Place De Crotteux→Liege Place St-Lambert
- 81 Schedule - Mons-Lez-Liege Place De Crotteux→Liege Place St-Lambert
- 81 Schedule - Liege Place St-Lambert→Montegnee Potay
- 81 Schedule - Liege Place St-Lambert→Grace-Hollogne Place Ferrer
- 81 Schedule - Grace-Hollogne Place Ferrer→Liege Place St-Lambert
- 81 Schedule - Liege Place St-Lambert→Grace-Hollogne Pérou
- 81 Schedule - Grace-Hollogne Pérou→Liege Place St-Lambert