81 - Huissignies Eglise→Ath Sncb Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Huissignies Eglise | 07:39 |
Huissignies Pharmacie | 07:39 |
Ladeuze La Corne | 07:40 |
Ladeuze Ancienne Gare | 07:41 |
Tongre-Notre-Dame Grand Route | 07:42 |
Tongre-Notre-Dame Rue Tour De La Vierge | 07:43 |
Tongre-Notre-Dame Chapelle | 07:44 |
Tongre-St-Martin Carrefour Des Tilleuls | 07:45 |
Tongre-Notre-Dame Vert Buisson | 07:46 |
Tongre-Notre-Dame Rue De La Station | 07:47 |
Ormeignies Rue De Chièvres, 49 | 07:48 |
Ormeignies Centre | 07:49 |
Ormeignies Rue De La Gare | 07:49 |
Ormeignies Postes | 07:50 |
Ormeignies Bétissart | 07:51 |
Ormeignies Chaussée De Valenciennes | 07:52 |
Irchonwelz Chemin De Villers Notre-Dame | 07:53 |
Irchonwelz Chemin De Moulbaix | 07:54 |
Irchonwelz Chapelle | 07:55 |
Irchonwelz Restaurant Lebrun | 07:56 |
Irchonwelz Institut Ménager | 07:57 |
Ath Sncb | 08:00 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 81 (Huissignies Eglise→Ath Sncb)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 81 route, Huissignies Eglise→Ath Sncb, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Huissignies Eglise station to Ath Sncb station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule.
81 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 81 Schedule - Tongre-Notre-Dame Vert Buisson→Ath Sncb
- 81 Schedule - Ath Sncb→Beloeil Ecacheries
- 81 Schedule - Ath Sncb→Blaton Sncb
- 81 Schedule - Stambruges Banque→Ath Sncb
- 81 Schedule - Ath Sncb→Beloeil Ancienne Gare
- 81 Schedule - Blaton Sncb→Ath Sncb
- 81 Schedule - Beloeil Ancienne Gare→Ath Sncb
- 81 Schedule - Beloeil Ecacheries→Ath Sncb
- 81 Schedule - Ath Sncb→Beloeil Ecacheries