810 - Σχιστο - Στ. Κορυδαλλος (Εως Σταση Γουναρη-Πειραιασ) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Αφετηρια 806,807,809,810,814 (Σχιστο) | 11:30 ΜΜ |
Δεη | 11:30 ΜΜ |
Ταβερνα | 11:31 ΜΜ |
Αγ. Νικολαος | 11:31 ΜΜ |
Μποτσαρη | 11:31 ΜΜ |
25ης Μαρτιου | 11:32 ΜΜ |
Σχολεια | 11:32 ΜΜ |
Επαμεινωνδα | 11:33 ΜΜ |
Μενελαου | 11:34 ΜΜ |
Γκαραζ Δημου | 11:35 ΜΜ |
Δαφνης | 11:35 ΜΜ |
Κρανιωτακη | 11:36 ΜΜ |
Ρεθυμνης | 11:36 ΜΜ |
Βαλαωριτου | 11:37 ΜΜ |
Κ. Βαρναλη | 11:38 ΜΜ |
Νοταρα | 11:38 ΜΜ |
Φυλακες | 11:38 ΜΜ |
Καναρια | 11:39 ΜΜ |
Ηπειρου | 11:40 ΜΜ |
Οριων | 11:40 ΜΜ |
Πελοποννησου | 11:40 ΜΜ |
Ταξιαρχων | 11:41 ΜΜ |
Αγ. Αρτεμιος | 11:42 ΜΜ |
Στ. Κορυδαλλος | 11:42 ΜΜ |
Πλ. Ελευθεριας | 11:43 ΜΜ |
Παλ. Τερμα | 11:43 ΜΜ |
Στεργιοπουλου | 11:44 ΜΜ |
Περιβολακι | 11:45 ΜΜ |
Αγ. Ιωαννης | 11:45 ΜΜ |
Γεφυρα | 11:46 ΜΜ |
7ης Μαρτη | 11:47 ΜΜ |
Αγ. Αναργυροι | 11:47 ΜΜ |
Σχολειο - Sxoleio | 11:48 ΜΜ |
Λευκα - Lefka | 11:48 ΜΜ |
Ρετσινα - Retsina | 11:49 ΜΜ |
Αγ. Διονυσιος - Ag. Dionysios | 11:50 ΜΜ |
Γουναρη - Gounari | 11:51 ΜΜ |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus schedule - 810 (Σχιστο - Στ. Κορυδαλλος (Εως Σταση Γουναρη-Πειραιασ))
The Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus schedule for the 810 route, Σχιστο - Στ. Κορυδαλλος (Εως Σταση Γουναρη-Πειραιασ), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Αφετηρια 806,807,809,810,814 (Σχιστο) station to Γουναρη - Gounari station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ schedule. We update the schedule of 810, from Αφετηρια 806,807,809,810,814 (Σχιστο) to Γουναρη - Gounari, daily at midnight.