8170 - Wesenberg, Hof Springbek Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bad Oldesloe, Masurenwegschule | - | 12:15 | 13:20 | - | 14:50 | 15:36 |
Bad Oldesloe, am Glindhorst | - | 12:17 | 13:22 | - | 14:52 | 15:38 |
Bf. Bad Oldesloe (Zob) | 11:36 | 12:20 | 13:25 | 14:10 | 14:55 | 15:41 |
Bad Oldesloe, Stadtschule | - | 12:23 | 13:28 | 14:13 | 14:58 | 15:44 |
Bad Oldesloe, Heimatmuseum | 11:39 | - | - | - | - | - |
Bad Oldesloe, Gymnasium | - | 12:25 | 13:30 | 14:15 | 15:00 | 15:46 |
Bad Oldesloe, Theodor-Storm-Schule | - | 12:28 | 13:33 | 14:18 | 15:03 | 15:49 |
Bad Oldesloe, am Bürgerpark | - | 12:30 | 13:35 | 14:20 | 15:05 | 15:51 |
Bad Oldesloe, Hagenstraße | 11:42 | 12:32 | 13:37 | 14:22 | 15:07 | 15:53 |
Bad Oldesloe, Lübecker Straße | 11:43 | 12:34 | 13:39 | 14:24 | 15:09 | 15:55 |
Bad Oldesloe, Feuerwache | 11:44 | 12:35 | 13:40 | 14:25 | 15:10 | 15:56 |
Bad Oldesloe, Travenhöhe | 11:45 | 12:36 | 13:41 | 14:26 | 15:11 | 15:57 |
Bad Oldesloe, am Steinfelder Redder | 11:46 | 12:37 | 13:42 | 14:27 | 15:12 | 15:58 |
Bad Oldesloe, Kneeden | 11:49 | 12:40 | 13:45 | 14:30 | 15:15 | 16:01 |
Steinfelderhude, Eisenbahnbrücke | 11:50 | 12:41 | 13:46 | 14:31 | 15:16 | 16:02 |
Steinfeld, Hohenkamp | 11:51 | 12:42 | 13:47 | 14:32 | 15:17 | 16:03 |
Steinfeld, Ortsmitte | 11:53 | 12:44 | 13:49 | 14:34 | 15:19 | 16:05 |
Steinfeld, Siedlung | 11:54 | 12:45 | 13:50 | 14:35 | 15:20 | 16:06 |
Steinfelderwohld | 11:56 | 12:47 | 13:52 | 14:37 | 15:22 | 16:08 |
Buurdiek | 11:57 | 12:48 | 13:53 | 14:38 | 15:23 | 16:09 |
Havighorst Bei Reinfeld | 12:00 | 12:51 | 13:56 | 14:41 | 15:26 | 16:12 |
Steinfelderwohld | 12:03 | 12:54 | 13:59 | 14:44 | 15:29 | 16:15 |
Reinfelder Heckkaten | 12:05 | 12:56 | 14:01 | 14:46 | 15:31 | 16:17 |
Reinfeld, Bolande | 12:06 | 12:57 | 14:02 | 14:47 | 15:32 | 16:18 |
Reinfeld, Pommernweg | 12:06 | 12:57 | 14:02 | 14:47 | 15:32 | 16:18 |
Reinfeld, Eichenweg | 12:07 | 12:58 | 14:03 | 14:48 | 15:33 | 16:19 |
Reinfeld, am Messingschläger Teich | 12:08 | 12:59 | 14:04 | 14:49 | 15:34 | 16:20 |
Reinfeld, Neuer Garten | 12:09 | 13:00 | 14:05 | 14:50 | 15:35 | 16:21 |
Reinfeld, Matthias-Claudius-Schule | 12:10 | 13:01 | 14:06 | 14:51 | 15:36 | 16:22 |
Bf. Reinfeld | 12:12 | 13:03 | 14:08 | 14:53 | 15:38 | 16:24 |
Reinfeld, Körliner Straße | 12:14 | 13:05 | 14:10 | 14:55 | 15:40 | 16:26 |
Stubbendorf | 12:16 | 13:07 | 14:12 | 14:57 | 15:42 | 16:28 |
Wesenberg, Hof Springbek | 12:18 | 13:09 | 14:14 | 14:59 | 15:44 | 16:30 |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bad Oldesloe, Masurenwegschule | - | 12:15 | 13:20 | - | 14:50 | 15:36 | - |
Bad Oldesloe, am Glindhorst | - | 12:17 | 13:22 | - | 14:52 | 15:38 | - |
Bf. Bad Oldesloe (Zob) | 11:36 | 12:20 | 13:25 | 14:10 | 14:55 | 15:41 | 16:36 |
Bad Oldesloe, Stadtschule | - | 12:23 | 13:28 | 14:13 | 14:58 | 15:44 | 16:39 |
Bad Oldesloe, Heimatmuseum | 11:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bad Oldesloe, Gymnasium | - | 12:25 | 13:30 | 14:15 | 15:00 | 15:46 | 16:41 |
Bad Oldesloe, Theodor-Storm-Schule | - | 12:28 | 13:33 | 14:18 | 15:03 | 15:49 | 16:44 |
Bad Oldesloe, am Bürgerpark | - | 12:30 | 13:35 | 14:20 | 15:05 | 15:51 | 16:46 |
Bad Oldesloe, Hagenstraße | 11:42 | 12:32 | 13:37 | 14:22 | 15:07 | 15:53 | 16:48 |
Bad Oldesloe, Lübecker Straße | 11:43 | 12:34 | 13:39 | 14:24 | 15:09 | 15:55 | 16:49 |
Bad Oldesloe, Feuerwache | 11:44 | 12:35 | 13:40 | 14:25 | 15:10 | 15:56 | 16:50 |
Bad Oldesloe, Travenhöhe | 11:45 | 12:36 | 13:41 | 14:26 | 15:11 | 15:57 | 16:51 |
Bad Oldesloe, am Steinfelder Redder | 11:46 | 12:37 | 13:42 | 14:27 | 15:12 | 15:58 | 16:52 |
Bad Oldesloe, Kneeden | 11:49 | 12:40 | 13:45 | 14:30 | 15:15 | 16:01 | 16:55 |
Steinfelderhude, Eisenbahnbrücke | 11:50 | 12:41 | 13:46 | 14:31 | 15:16 | 16:02 | 16:56 |
Steinfeld, Hohenkamp | 11:51 | 12:42 | 13:47 | 14:32 | 15:17 | 16:03 | 16:57 |
Steinfeld, Ortsmitte | 11:53 | 12:44 | 13:49 | 14:34 | 15:19 | 16:05 | 16:59 |
Steinfeld, Siedlung | 11:54 | 12:45 | 13:50 | 14:35 | 15:20 | 16:06 | 17:00 |
Steinfelderwohld | 11:56 | 12:47 | 13:52 | 14:37 | 15:22 | 16:08 | 17:02 |
Buurdiek | 11:57 | 12:48 | 13:53 | 14:38 | 15:23 | 16:09 | 17:03 |
Havighorst Bei Reinfeld | 12:00 | 12:51 | 13:56 | 14:41 | 15:26 | 16:12 | 17:06 |
Steinfelderwohld | 12:03 | 12:54 | 13:59 | 14:44 | 15:29 | 16:15 | 17:09 |
Reinfelder Heckkaten | 12:05 | 12:56 | 14:01 | 14:46 | 15:31 | 16:17 | 17:11 |
Reinfeld, Bolande | 12:06 | 12:57 | 14:02 | 14:47 | 15:32 | 16:18 | 17:12 |
Reinfeld, Pommernweg | 12:06 | 12:57 | 14:02 | 14:47 | 15:32 | 16:18 | 17:12 |
Reinfeld, Eichenweg | 12:07 | 12:58 | 14:03 | 14:48 | 15:33 | 16:19 | 17:13 |
Reinfeld, am Messingschläger Teich | 12:08 | 12:59 | 14:04 | 14:49 | 15:34 | 16:20 | 17:14 |
Reinfeld, Neuer Garten | 12:09 | 13:00 | 14:05 | 14:50 | 15:35 | 16:21 | 17:15 |
Reinfeld, Matthias-Claudius-Schule | 12:10 | 13:01 | 14:06 | 14:51 | 15:36 | 16:22 | 17:16 |
Bf. Reinfeld | 12:12 | 13:03 | 14:08 | 14:53 | 15:38 | 16:24 | 17:18 |
Reinfeld, Körliner Straße | 12:14 | 13:05 | 14:10 | 14:55 | 15:40 | 16:26 | 17:20 |
Stubbendorf | 12:16 | 13:07 | 14:12 | 14:57 | 15:42 | 16:28 | 17:22 |
Wesenberg, Hof Springbek | 12:18 | 13:09 | 14:14 | 14:59 | 15:44 | 16:30 | 17:24 |
Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv) bus schedule - 8170 (Wesenberg, Hof Springbek)
The Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv) bus schedule for the 8170 route, Wesenberg, Hof Springbek, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bad Oldesloe, Masurenwegschule station to Wesenberg, Hof Springbek station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv) schedule.