818 - Znojmo, Autobusové Nádraží Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Šatov, Železniční Stanice | - | 5:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:12 |
Šatov, Obecní Úřad | 4:35 | 5:45 | 7:21 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 21:15 |
Šatov, Křižovatka | 4:37 | 5:47 | 7:23 | 10:23 | 12:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 17:23 | 21:17 |
Hnanice | 4:40 | 5:50 | 7:26 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 17:26 | 21:20 |
Havraníky | 4:43 | 5:53 | 7:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 17:29 | 21:23 |
Znojmo, Popice, U Kostela | 4:48 | - | - | - | - | 14:34 | 15:34 | - | 21:28 |
Znojmo, Popice, U Hospody | 4:49 | - | - | - | - | 14:35 | 15:35 | - | 21:29 |
Znojmo, Konice, Hostinec | 4:51 | - | - | - | - | 14:37 | 15:37 | - | 21:31 |
Znojmo, Konice, POD Kopcem | 4:53 | - | - | - | - | 14:39 | 15:39 | - | 21:33 |
Znojmo, Konice, Rozcestí | - | 5:57 | 7:33 | 10:33 | 12:33 | - | - | 17:33 | - |
Nový Šaldorf-Sedlešovice, Autosalon | 4:58 | 6:00 | 7:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 17:36 | 21:38 |
Znojmo, Šatovská, U Staré Školy | 5:00 | 6:02 | 7:38 | 10:38 | 12:38 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 17:38 | 21:40 |
Znojmo, Dukelská, U Mostu | 5:01 | 6:03 | 7:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 17:39 | 21:41 |
Znojmo, Vídeňská, U Školy | 5:03 | 6:05 | 7:41 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 17:41 | 21:43 |
Znojmo, Nám.Republiky | - | - | 7:43 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Znojmo, Autobusové Nádraží | 5:10 | 6:45 | 9:15 | 11:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 | 22:40 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Šatov, Obecní Úřad | 7:21 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 18:21 |
Šatov, Křižovatka | 7:23 | 10:23 | 12:23 | 14:23 | 16:23 | 18:23 |
Hnanice | 7:26 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:26 | 18:26 |
Havraníky | 7:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:29 | 18:29 |
Znojmo, Konice, Rozcestí | 7:33 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:33 | 18:33 |
Nový Šaldorf-Sedlešovice, Autosalon | 7:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:36 | 18:36 |
Znojmo, Šatovská, U Staré Školy | 7:38 | 10:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:38 | 18:38 |
Znojmo, Dukelská, U Mostu | 7:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:39 | 18:39 |
Znojmo, Vídeňská, U Školy | 7:41 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 18:41 |
Znojmo, Autobusové Nádraží | 7:45 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 818 (Znojmo, Autobusové Nádraží)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 818 route, Znojmo, Autobusové Nádraží, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Šatov, Železniční Stanice station to Znojmo, Autobusové Nádraží station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.