82 - Pietra Ligure Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Loano - Verzi Cimitero | 07:57 | 10:47 |
Loano - Verzi Borgata Borgarino | 07:57 | 10:47 |
Loano - Verzi Borgata Case | 07:58 | 10:48 |
Loano - Via Verzi, 35 | 07:58 | 10:48 |
Loano - Via Verzi, 16 | 07:59 | 10:49 |
Loano - Via Degli Orsolani, 7 | 08:00 | 10:50 |
Loano - Via Degli Orsolani, 37 | 08:01 | 10:51 |
Loano - Via Degli Orsolani, 17 | 08:01 | 10:51 |
Loano - Via Degli Orsolani, Via Bulasce | 08:02 | 10:52 |
Loano - Piazza Valerga | 08:07 | 10:57 |
Loano - Via Aurelia Fr. 90 | 08:10 | 11:00 |
Loano - Via Aurelia (Porto) | 08:11 | 11:01 |
Pietra Ligure - Ospedale Santa Corona | 08:12 | 11:02 |
Pietra Ligure - Via 25 Aprile | 08:12 | 11:02 |
Pietra Ligure - Stazione F.S. | 08:13 | 11:03 |
Pietra Ligure - Via Messina (Maremola) | 08:15 | 11:05 |
TPL Linea bus schedule - 82 (Pietra Ligure)
The TPL Linea bus schedule for the 82 route, Pietra Ligure, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Loano - Verzi Cimitero station to Pietra Ligure - Via Messina (Maremola) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL Linea schedule.