823
823 - Eghezee Centre→Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eghezee Centre | 09:34 | 14:32 | 17:07 | 18:34 |
Eghezee Route De Ramilies | 09:35 | 14:33 | 17:08 | 18:35 |
Eghezee Chapelle | 09:35 | 14:33 | 17:08 | 18:35 |
Bolinne Route De Bolinne | 09:36 | 14:34 | 17:09 | 18:36 |
Bolinne Harlue | 09:37 | 14:35 | 17:10 | 18:37 |
Taviers Quatre Bras | 09:38 | 14:36 | 17:11 | 18:38 |
Taviers Bas Tige | 09:39 | 14:37 | 17:12 | 18:39 |
Ramillies Café Duchêne | 09:40 | 14:38 | 17:13 | 18:40 |
Ramillies Saint-Donat | 09:40 | 14:38 | 17:13 | 18:40 |
Ramillies Eglise | 09:41 | 14:39 | 17:14 | 18:41 |
Ramillies Les Communes | 09:42 | 14:40 | 17:15 | 18:42 |
Ramillies Rue Des Fontenelles | 09:43 | 14:41 | 17:16 | 18:43 |
Ramillies Carrefour Offus | 09:45 | 14:43 | 17:18 | 18:45 |
Autre-Eglise Pont (Ch. Rowart) | 09:46 | 14:44 | 17:19 | 18:46 |
Ramillies Gare | 09:47 | 14:45 | 17:20 | 18:47 |
Autre-Eglise Pont (Rue De La Gare) | 09:48 | 14:46 | 17:21 | 18:48 |
Autre-Eglise Rue De La Mêlée 50 | 09:49 | 14:47 | 17:22 | 18:49 |
Autre-Eglise Gare | 09:50 | 14:48 | 17:23 | 18:50 |
Autre-Eglise Piroy | 09:51 | 14:49 | 17:24 | 18:51 |
Autre-Eglise Rue Neuve | 09:52 | 14:50 | 17:25 | 18:52 |
Autre-Eglise Rue De La Commune | 09:53 | 14:51 | 17:26 | 18:53 |
Hedenge Gare | 09:53 | 14:51 | 17:26 | 18:53 |
Autre-Eglise Rue De Tiège | 09:54 | 14:52 | 17:27 | 18:54 |
Huppaye Rue Des Fripiers | 09:56 | 14:54 | 17:29 | 18:56 |
Huppaye Gare | 09:56 | 14:54 | 17:29 | 18:56 |
Huppaye Rue De L'Enfer | 09:56 | 14:54 | 17:29 | 18:56 |
Jodoigne Chemin Pavé | 09:58 | 14:56 | 17:31 | 18:58 |
Jodoigne Chemin De Traverse | 09:58 | 14:56 | 17:31 | 18:58 |
Jodoigne Bay | 10:00 | 14:58 | 17:33 | 19:00 |
Jodoigne Saint-Médard | 10:01 | 14:59 | 17:34 | 19:01 |
Jodoigne Rue De Piétrain | 10:02 | 15:00 | 17:35 | 19:02 |
Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus | 10:04 | 15:02 | 17:37 | 19:04 |
TEC Brabant Wallon Bus schedule - 823 (Eghezee Centre→Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus)
The TEC Brabant Wallon Bus schedule for the 823 route, Eghezee Centre→Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Eghezee Centre station to Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Brabant Wallon schedule. We update the schedule of 823, from Eghezée to Jodoigne, daily at midnight.
823 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 823 Schedule - Eghezee Lycée Secondaire→Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus
- 823 Schedule - Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus→Eghezee Centre
- 823 Schedule - Eghezee Centre→Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus
- 823 Schedule - Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus→Eghezee Centre
- 823 Schedule - Jodoigne Gare D'Autobus→Eghezee Lycée Secondaire
- 823 Schedule - Eghezee Centre→Ramillies Gare
- 823 Schedule - Bomal Maison Communale→Eghezee Centre
- 823 Schedule - Ramillies Gare→Eghezee Centre