825 - Νεαπολη - Αγ. Αντωνιος - Πειραιας Β - Neapoli - Ag. Antonios - Peiraias B Schedule
Departure from Νεαπολη - Neapolh
Monday and Wednesday | Tuesday and Friday | Thursday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|---|
5:05 ΠΜ | 5:05 ΠΜ | 5:05 ΜΜ | 5:35 ΜΜ | 8:35 ΠΜ |
5:40 ΠΜ | 5:55 ΠΜ | 5:40 ΜΜ | 6:15 ΜΜ | 9:30 ΠΜ |
6:15 ΠΜ | 6:30 ΠΜ | 6:20 ΜΜ | 6:55 ΜΜ | 10:45 ΠΜ |
6:42 ΠΜ | 7:00 ΠΜ | 6:50 ΜΜ | 7:30 ΜΜ | 11:50 ΠΜ |
7:27 ΠΜ | 7:35 ΠΜ | 7:30 ΜΜ | - | 12:40 ΜΜ |
7:54 ΠΜ | 8:05 ΠΜ | 8:05 ΜΜ | - | 1:45 ΜΜ |
8:30 ΠΜ | 8:35 ΠΜ | - | - | 2:50 ΜΜ |
9:06 ΠΜ | 9:10 ΠΜ | - | - | 3:55 ΜΜ |
9:45 ΠΜ | 9:45 ΠΜ | - | - | 5:05 ΜΜ |
10:25 ΠΜ | 10:20 ΠΜ | - | - | 6:05 ΜΜ |
11:05 ΠΜ | 10:55 ΠΜ | - | - | 7:10 ΜΜ |
11:45 ΠΜ | 11:30 ΠΜ | - | - | - |
12:25 ΜΜ | 12:05 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
1:04 ΜΜ | 12:45 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
1:40 ΜΜ | 1:20 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
2:16 ΜΜ | 2:00 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
2:51 ΜΜ | 2:35 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
3:27 ΜΜ | 3:15 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
4:03 ΜΜ | 3:50 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
4:40 ΜΜ | 4:30 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
5:20 ΜΜ | 5:05 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
6:00 ΜΜ | 5:40 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
6:40 ΜΜ | 6:20 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
7:20 ΜΜ | 6:50 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
8:05 ΜΜ | 7:30 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
- | 8:05 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus schedule - 825 (Νεαπολη - Αγ. Αντωνιος - Πειραιας Β - Neapoli - Ag. Antonios - Peiraias B)
The Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus schedule for the 825 route, Νεαπολη - Αγ. Αντωνιος - Πειραιας Β - Neapoli - Ag. Antonios - Peiraias B, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Νεαπολη - Neapolh station to Νεαπολη - Neapolh station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ schedule.
825 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 825 Schedule - Νεαπολη - Αγ. Αντωνιος - Πειραιας Β [Εναλλακτική Λόγω Λαϊκής Κάθε Πέμπτη 05:00-17:00] - Neapoli - Ag. Antonios - Peiraias B [Alternative Route Every Thursday During the Farmer's Market]
- 825 Schedule - Νεαπολη - Αγ. Αντωνιος - Πειραιας Β [Εναλλακτική Λόγω Λαϊκής Κάθε Σάββατο 05:00-17:00] - Neapoli - Ag. Antonios - Peiraias B [Alternative Route Every Saturday During the Farmer's Market]