825 - La Punta Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Carloforte Piazza Vittorio Emanuele 27 | 07:50 | 12:50 | 18:50 |
Canalfondo | 07:55 | 12:55 | 18:55 |
Taccarossa Bivio | 07:57 | 12:57 | 18:57 |
Calalunga | 07:59 | 12:59 | 18:59 |
La Punta | 08:02 | 13:02 | 19:02 |
ARST bus schedule - 825 (La Punta)
The ARST bus schedule for the 825 route, La Punta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Carloforte Piazza Vittorio Emanuele 27 station to La Punta station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ARST schedule.