83 - חטיבת ביניים גרינברג→רכבת העמק/ש.ב.אורבך Schedule
Sunday and Wednesday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
חטיבת ביניים גרינברג
13:55
15:30
בי''ס מיתרים
13:57
15:32
כיכר הציונות
14:03
15:38
מרדכי/יהושע חנקין
14:05
15:40
מרדכי/סמטת האחים פיש
14:06
15:41
מרדכי / גולומוב
14:07
15:42
גולומב/כצנלסון
14:08
15:43
גולומוב / כצנלסון
14:09
15:44
כצנלסון/אלכסנדר זייד
14:09
15:44
בי''ס אורט
14:10
15:45
שרת 1
14:10
15:45
שרת / כצנלסון
14:12
15:47
מרדכי גור / יצחק רבין
14:15
15:50
מסעף כפר תקווה/מרדכי מוטה גור
14:16
15:51
רותם/דבורה הנביאה
14:32
16:07
הרצל ב
14:21
15:56
מרכז קהילתי/הנרייטה סאלד
14:23
15:58
מעלה אבשלום/צבעוני
14:24
15:59
'מעלה אבשלום ד
14:28
16:03
'מעלה אבשלום ו
14:29
16:04
רותם / הגומא
14:31
16:06
'הרצל ב
14:21
15:56
הרצל/הנרייטה סאלד
14:23
15:58
'מעלה אבשלום א
14:25
16:00
רותם/הצבעוני
14:32
16:07
הרצל/נחל קדומים
14:19
15:54
'מעלה אבשלום ב
14:25
16:00
'מעלה אבשלום ג
14:27
16:02
נחל קדומים/דבורה הנביאה
14:33
16:08
אלרואי/מזרח
14:35
16:10
דרך קרית עמל/אליהו התשבי
14:36
16:11
Monday, Tuesday and Thursday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
חטיבת ביניים גרינברג
12:55
13:55
15:30
בי''ס מיתרים
12:57
13:57
15:32
כיכר הציונות
13:03
14:03
15:38
מרדכי/יהושע חנקין
13:05
14:05
15:40
מרדכי/סמטת האחים פיש
13:06
14:06
15:41
מרדכי / גולומוב
13:07
14:07
15:42
גולומב/כצנלסון
13:08
14:08
15:43
גולומוב / כצנלסון
13:09
14:09
15:44
כצנלסון/אלכסנדר זייד
13:09
14:09
15:44
בי''ס אורט
13:10
14:10
15:45
שרת 1
13:10
14:10
15:45
שרת / כצנלסון
13:12
14:12
15:47
מרדכי גור / יצחק רבין
13:15
14:15
15:50
מסעף כפר תקווה/מרדכי מוטה גור
13:16
14:16
15:51
רותם/דבורה הנביאה
13:32
14:32
16:07
הרצל ב
13:21
14:21
15:56
מרכז קהילתי/הנרייטה סאלד
13:23
14:23
15:58
מעלה אבשלום/צבעוני
13:24
14:24
15:59
'מעלה אבשלום ד
13:28
14:28
16:03
'מעלה אבשלום ו
13:29
14:29
16:04
רותם / הגומא
13:31
14:31
16:06
'הרצל ב
13:21
14:21
15:56
הרצל/הנרייטה סאלד
13:23
14:23
15:58
'מעלה אבשלום א
13:25
14:25
16:00
רותם/הצבעוני
13:32
14:32
16:07
הרצל/נחל קדומים
13:19
14:19
15:54
'מעלה אבשלום ב
13:25
14:25
16:00
'מעלה אבשלום ג
13:27
14:27
16:02
נחל קדומים/דבורה הנביאה
13:33
14:33
16:08
אלרואי/מזרח
13:35
14:35
16:10
דרך קרית עמל/אליהו התשבי
13:36
14:36
16:11
Friday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
חטיבת ביניים גרינברג
11:55
בי''ס מיתרים
11:57
כיכר הציונות
12:03
מרדכי/יהושע חנקין
12:05
מרדכי/סמטת האחים פיש
12:06
מרדכי / גולומוב
12:07
גולומב/כצנלסון
12:08
גולומוב / כצנלסון
12:09
כצנלסון/אלכסנדר זייד
12:09
בי''ס אורט
12:10
שרת 1
12:10
שרת / כצנלסון
12:12
מרדכי גור / יצחק רבין
12:15
מסעף כפר תקווה/מרדכי מוטה גור
12:16
רותם/דבורה הנביאה
12:32
הרצל ב
12:21
מרכז קהילתי/הנרייטה סאלד
12:23
מעלה אבשלום/צבעוני
12:24
'מעלה אבשלום ד
12:28
'מעלה אבשלום ו
12:29
רותם / הגומא
12:31
'הרצל ב
12:21
הרצל/הנרייטה סאלד
12:23
'מעלה אבשלום א
12:25
רותם/הצבעוני
12:32
הרצל/נחל קדומים
12:19
'מעלה אבשלום ב
12:25
'מעלה אבשלום ג
12:27
נחל קדומים/דבורה הנביאה
12:33
אלרואי/מזרח
12:35
דרך קרית עמל/אליהו התשבי
12:36
Superbus Bus schedule - 83 (חטיבת ביניים גרינברג→רכבת העמק/ש.ב.אורבך)
The Superbus Bus schedule for the 83 route, חטיבת ביניים גרינברג→רכבת העמק/ש.ב.אורבך, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from חטיבת ביניים גרינברג station to רכבת העמק/ש.ב.אורבך station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Superbus schedule.